Lucio Falleiros

RELAÇÃO EM ORDEM ALFABÉTICA

011

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-982       ANTÔNIO FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-677       ANTÔNIO FALEIROS FERNANDES.
4N-954       ANTÔNIO FERNANDO BORGES DE ARAÚJO.
4N-414       ANTÔNIO FRANCISCO LEMOS JUNQUEIRA (TÔNIO )   
TN-238       ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES PACHECO  C.C  Alice Diniz Monteiro.
5N-365       ANTÔNIO HAROLDO FALEIROS.
4N-339       ANTÔNIO JACINTO CAETANO.
5N-271       ANTÔNIO JACINTO CALEIRO PALMA.
TN-317       ANTÔNIO JACINTO DE MELO c.c.Hilda Lemos de Melo.
4N-399        ANTÔNIO JACINTO GOMES JUNQUEIRA.
BN-98          ANTÔNIO JACINTO JÚNIOR (TOTÓ) c.c. Mariana Lacerda Jacinto.
5N-236        ANTÔNIO JACINTO LEMOS .
TN-307        ANTÔNIO JACINTO LEMOS ( TÔNIO) c.c. Odila Franco Lemos.
4N-371         ANTÔNIO JACINTO NETO C.C. Carmen Leia de Andrade Jacinto.
5N-60           ANTÔNIO LAÉRCIO PEREIRA.
4N-886         ANTÔNIO MAURÍCIO BONATI RESENDE.
4N-584         ANTÔNIO MENDES.
4N-617         ANTÔNIO NERI RESENDE. C.C.  Maria de Lourdes Leite.
4N-200         ANTÔNIO OSÓRIO MARQUES MACIEL DE CASTRO ,solteiro.
4N-543         ANTÔNIO PÁDUA  BARBOSA.
4N-906         ANTÔNIO RAIMUNDO PINTO VALIM.
4N-638         ANTÔNIO ROBERTO BARBOSA DE ANDRADE,                                       
5N-65           ANTÔNIO ROBERTO FERNANDES.
TN-287         ANTÔNIO SILVA LEMOS.
4N-686         ANTÔNIO TAVARES FALEIROS.
5N-183         APARCIDA DE FIGUEIREDO  
5N-166         APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-990         APARECIDA FALEIROS ALVES.
4N-365         APARECIDA HELENA CALEIRO JACINTO c.c.Odilon J. Lemos.(4N-369)
4N-984         APARECIDA FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-294         APARECIDA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO,
4N-687         APARECIDA TAVARES FALEIROS.  
4N-194         ARIOLONOS DOS REIS.
4N-560         ARIOVALDO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA  
5N-178         ARLENE DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-742         ARLETE CINTRA FALEIROS.
TN-511         ARMANDO BORGES DE MORAIS C.C. Norma Ferreira Borges de Morais.
4N-856         ARMANDO GUIMARÃES RESENDE   C.C. Ivone Morais Carvalho.    
4N-203         ARNALDO DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
TN-413         ARNALDO FALEIROS , nascido em 1911
TN-578         ARNALDO FALEIROS. c.c. Luzia Ferreira Faleiros.
5N-191          ARNULFO DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-270         ARNULFO DO NASCIMENTO ,solteiro.  
4N-278         ATAÍDE DO NASCIMENTO.
TN-441         ATAÍDE FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-178         ATOS FALEIROS PACHECO.
TN-370         AUGUSTO FERREIRA BARBOSA. C.C. Nazareth Miranda Barbosa.
TN-399         ÁUREA BARBOSA DE ANDRADE  c.c.  Oswaldo Garcia de Andrade.
5N-148         AURÉLIO COUTO ROSA LOPES.
BN-83           ÁVILA FALEIROS RAMOS (TITUCA )  C.C.  Olívio Ramos.
4N-264         AYRTON COUTO ROSA.
4N-218          BEATRIZ FALEIROS DE CASTRO.
4N-240          BEATRIZ REZENDE DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-785          BEATRIZ ROCHA DA CUNHA .
4N-891          BEATRIZ ROTELLI RESENDE.
5N-101          BELMIRO ARRUDA NETO.
TN-557          BENEDITA FALEIROS ARISTOF. ( LILI ).
4N-506          BENEDITO BARBOSA FALEIROS.          
4N-561          BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
4N-703          BENEDITO DONIZETI VILHENA FALEIROS.    
4N-169          BENEDITO FALEIROS  C.C.  Anita Azanha Faleiros.
4N-678          BENEVIDES FALEIROS FERNANDES.
TN-318          BENEVIDES JACINTO DE MELO
TN-424          BENÍCIO FALEIROS  c.c.  Jenny Barbosa Faleiros.
TN-329          BENEDITO JACINTO FALEIROS C.C.  Irma Falchero.
TN-318          BENEVIDES JACINTO DE MELO.
TN-525          BENJAMIM FERREIRA ALVARENGA.
TN-495          BENTO DE ASSIS VALIM.
5N-154          BERENICE COUTO ROSA GUIMARÃES.
4N-362          BERTA MARIA JACINTO CALEIRO.  C.C.  Milton Jacinto Guimarães.
N-15              BLANDINA CÂNDIDA DA SILVA c.c.ANTÔNIO JACINTO DA SILVA.
TN-300          BLANDINA GOMES JUNQUEIRA  C.C.  José Romão Junqueira.
TN-497          BLANDINA VALIM MARTINS  c.c.  Geraldo Alves Martins.
4N-461          BRUNO AURÉLIO FERREIRA JACINTO.
4N-480          CÂNDIDA MARIA DE JESUS  C.C.  Benedito de Souza.
4N-413          CARLOS ALBERTO LEMOS JUNQUEIRA ( DÔ)
4N-830          CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA.
4N-810          CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA c.c.  Rosa Maria de Lima.
5N-338          CARLOS ALBERTO PINTO RESENDE.  
4N-368          CARLOS ANTÔNIO LEMOS JACINTO c.c. Vera Lanza.
5N-124          CARLOS CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES.
5N-192          CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-114          CARLOS EDUARDO DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-286          CARLOS FERNANDO  DE ANDRADE JACINTO
5N-264          CARLOS GILBERTO CALEIRO GUIMARÃES
5N-93            CARLOS HENRIQUE ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-294          CARLOS HENRIQUE CONRADO JACINTO ANDRADE E SILVA.
5N-445          CARLOS HUMBERTO LIMA.
5N-305          CARLOS JACINTO ALVES.
5N-466          CARLOS ROBERTO ALVES RESENDE. .
5N-347          CARLOS ROBERTO DIAS BATISTA.
TN-551          CARLOS ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-361          CARLOS WILSON JACINTO CALEIRO.
BN-155          CARMEM ou CARMITA  c.c.  HORÁCIO FALEIROS.
5N-127          CARMEN CÉLIA MONTEIRO.
5N-311          CARMEM LIGIA JACINTO DE MEDEIROS.
5N-163          CARMEN  NASCIMENTO.
4N-243          CECÍLIA CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES c.c.Geraldo Fernandes.
4N-725          CECÍLIA FALEIROS .
4N-919          CECÍLIA VALIM ROCHA.

012

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-451          CÉLIA APARECIDA FALEIROS DINIZ.
4N-660          CÉLIA DIAS BATISTA COSTA C.C.  Antônio Lisboa Costa.
4N-728          CÉLIO FALEIROS  BARBOSA.
4N-793          CÉLIA LIMA MENDES  c.c.  Itamar Mendes da Silva.
5N-295          CELINA CARMEM CONRADO JACINTO ANDRADE E SILVA.
TN-313          CÉLIA LEMOS DE CARVALHO  C.C.  Humberto de Melo Carvalho.   
5N-46            CÉLIO MONTEIRO SAMPAIO.
5N-119          CELSO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-533          CELSO ALVES GOMES .
5N-267          CELSO CALEIRO GUIMARÃES.
4N-996          CELSO FALEIROS.
5N-132          CESAR AUGUSTO PIMENTA DE CASTRO.
4N-655          CIBELE DIAS BATISTA C.C. Francisco de Paiva.
4N-323          CID PINTO CESAR.
TN-564          CIRO EDUARDO ROSA FALEIROS. c.c.  Dirce.
5N-351          CIRO FALEIROS BATISTA DE PAIVA.
4N-979          CIRO FALEIROS COSTA
TN-446          CLARICE FALEIROS INFANTE VIEIRA c.c. Afonso Infante Vieira .
4N-490          CLARICE MARIA FALEIROS LEMOS C.C. Nilo da Silva Lemos.  
4N-449          CLARISSE FALEIROS DINIZ.
4N-772          CLÁUDIA ALVES DA ROCHA
4N-425          CLÁUDIA ANDRADE LEMOS.
4N-450          CLÁUDIO FALEIROS DINIZ.
5N-134          CLÁUDIO PIMENTA DE CASTRO.
4N-193          CLÉCIO ANTÔNIO DOS REIS.    
5N-145          CLEIDE ROSA VILELA.
5N-165          CLEUZA ELMERINDA DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-346          CLEUZA MARIA DIAS BATISTA.
TN-410          CLODOMIRO DA ROCHA FALEIROS c.c. Nair Ramos Faleiros.
TN-401          CLOTILDE BARBOSA ROSA  C.C.  Geraldo Rosa.
4N-228          CLÓVIS LAERTE ALVARENGA FIGUEIREDO C.C. Nilza Couto Rosa.
TN-369          CONCEIÇÃO GONÇALVES PACHECO c.c. MANOEL G.PACHECO-
5N-156          CONRADO.
4N-680          CONRADO FALEIROS SILVA.
TN-296           CONTINENTINO JACINTO DA SILVA c.c.Maria de Lourdes  Jacinto.
TN-396           CORINA DE ANDRADE  C,C, Joaquim de Andrade.
4N-738           CREUZA A. FALEIROS.
BN-126          CRISPIM FALEIROS DA ROCHA .
4N-448           CRISTINA JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
TN-411           CUSTÓDIO DA ROCHA FALEIROS c.c. Inês de Morais Faleiros.
5N-467           CYNTIA MARIA RESENDE VIEIRA.
4N-536           DÁCIO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
5N-401           DAIRO NOGUEIRA GARCIA.
4N-384           DAISY JACINTO ALVES  C.C.  Paulo Feliciano Alves.
4N-535           DAISY SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
4N-311           DALILA MEDEIROS GRISI c.c.  Miguel Walter Grisi.
4N-161           DALILA MONTEIRO  C.C.  Luiz.
4N-758           DALTON GARCIA DE ANDRADE c.c.  Íris Bertoldi de Andrade.
4N-534           DALTON SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
TN-538           DALVA c.c.  Benedito Ribeiro de Carvalho.
4N-894           DALVA RIBEIRO PINHEIRO c.c.  Luciano Pinheiro.
5N-102           DANIEL ARRUDA.
4N-970           DANIEL DE MELO BARROS.
5N-438           DARCI DE CASTRO FERREIRA.   
4N-195           DARIO JOSÉ DOS REIS.
4N-967           DAURO MESQUITA DE MELO
5N-387           DARLI  SCAMPORIM FIGUEIREDO.
5N-388           DAVID SCAMPORIM FIGUEIREDO.
TN-322           DÉCIO AFONSO JACINTO DE MELO.
4N-438           DÉCIO AFONSO JACINTO DE MELO FILHO.
4N-981           DÉCIO FALEIROS COSTA.
5N-200           DEISE MEDEIROS GRISI
5N-193           DELCIDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-270           DELDUQUE CALEIRO PALMA.
4N-1017.        DELFINA DAISY FALEIROS DE PAIVA COUTINHO.
TN-271           DELMINDA NASCIMENTO FIGUEIREDO.c.c.Manoel C. de Figueiredo.
4N-210           DEOLINDA AMÉLIA DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
4N-198           DENISE  C.C.  Luiz Carlos Souza Pinto.
5N-382           DENISE FALEIROS DE ANDRADE.   
5N-160           DEODATO DO NASCIMENTO.
BN-80             DEOLINDA FALEIROS DE CASTRO  C.C.  Américo Maciel de Castro.       
4N-184           DEONALDO AGOSTINHO FALEIROS MONTEIRO, casado.
5N-387           DERLI SAMPORIM FIGUEIREDO.
4N-230           DERMEVAL ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-911           DILMA AUCÉLIO VALIM.
4N-947           DILMA CRUVINEL BORGES.
5N-341           DIMAS ANTÔNIO PIZO.
4N-310           DIMAS DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-185           DIMAS FALEIROS MONTEIRO
4N-795           DINÁ DE OLIVEIRA LIMA .
TN-582          DINAH MONTEIRO FALEIROS C.C. Júlio Pisi.
TN-555          DINORAH DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS..
4N-226          DINORAIDE FIGUEIRIDO ARRUDA. C.C.  Antônio Arruda.
4N-297          DIRCE FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.  
4N-158          DIRCE MONTEIRO SAMPAIO  C.C.  Joaquim Sampaio.
5N-144          DIRCE ROSA FERNANDES.
4N-386          DIRCEU CONTINENTINO DA SILVA c.c. Marisa da Costa Ribeiro   
4N-159          DIVA MONTEIRO.  C.C.  Clodomiro Monteiro.
5N-342          DIVA PIZO.
4N-806ª         DJALMA CASTRO LIMA.
4N-498          DJALMA CRUVINEL BORGES.
4N-8992        DJALMA VALIM RIBEIRO c.c. Clarice Fonseca Ribeiro.
4N-807          DJANIRA LIMA CAPUCCI c.c. Nicodemus Capucci..
4N-167          DOLVINA FALEIROS  C.C. ALCIDES FALEIROS.
4N-571          DOMINGOS FALEIROS DE MELO.

013

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-568          DOMINGOS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-199          DOMINGOS MEDEIROS GRISI.  
TN-403          DOMINGOS VICENTE DE ANDRADE C.C. Julieta Leocádio.   
4N-217          DORA MARIA FALEIROS DE CASTRO.
4N-832          DORALICE DE JESUS LIMA.
4N-329          DULCE DA SILVA LEMOS c.c.  Juventino Cardoso Lemos.
5N-447          DULCE DE CASTRO LIMA.
TN-415          DULCE FALEIROS SILVA c.c. José Rosa da Silva.
4N-163          DULCE MONTEIRO  OVEN  c.c.  Oven.
4N-245          DULCE ROCHA MONTEIRO .
4N 088          DURVAL FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-353          ED SILVA LEMOS  
TN-320          EDGAR JACINTO LEMOS
5N-66            EDLÉCIO JOSÉ COUTO ROSA.
TN-362          EDNA BARBOSA DE SOUZA  C.C.  Antônio Nogueira de Souza.
4N-551           EDNA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
5N-136           EDSON COUTO ROSA.
4N-762           EDSON JOSÉ GARCIA C.C. Zélia Nogueira Garcia.
4N-815           EDSON LUIZ LIMA .
5N-259           EDUARDO COSTA OLIVIERI.
N-22               EDUARDO DO NASC. FALEIROS C.C. Blandina (1) Victória Caleiro
5N-99             EDUARDO EUGÊNIO DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-292           EDUARDO JACINTO DE MESQUTA.
4N-473           EDUARDO JACINTO MOREIRA.
4N-429           EDUARDO LEMOS DE MELO
5N-241           EDUARDO PECHINCHA LEMOS
5N-224           EDUARDO PINTO CESAR.
4N-223           ELEODORO DA COSTA MOREIRA.
5N-67             ELER DONALDO COUTO ROSA.
4N-220           ELIANA FALEIROS DE CASTRO.
BN-79            ELIANA FALEIROS LOPES  C.C.  Alfredo Lopes(1), João dos Santos(2)
5N-333           ELIANA MARIA VIEIRA DA CRUZ.
5N-105           ELIANA RAQUEL ANDRADE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-882           ELIANI GENARI RESENDE.
BN-81            ELISA FALEIROS DE MORAIS  C.C.  Henrique de Morais.
5N-220           ELISA MARIA PINTO CESAR.
4N-549           ELISABETE DELAPOSTO BARBOSA.
4N-493           ELISABETH FAEIROS.
BN-107           ELISÁRIO BARBOSA.     
4N-177            ELIZA FALEIROS PACHECO.
5N-329            ELIZABETH OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA.
TN-327            ELMER JACINTO GUIMARÃES  C.C. Ione Ubiale.
4N-246            ELMITA ROCHA SOARES.   C.C.  Carlos Soares.
5N-410            ELOÁ FONSECA DE ANDRADE.
5N-72              ELPÍDIA FIGUEIREDO.
5N-73              ELSON JOSÉ DOS REIS.
5N-161            ELVÉCIO DO NASCIMENTO.
BN-119            ELVIRA FALEIROS DE SOUZA  C.C.Octacílio Augusto de Souza.
4N-631            ELZA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA.
TN-473            ELZA DE MELO LIMA.
4N-173            ELZA FALEIROS PEREIRA  C.C.  Laércio Pereira Filho.
TN-249            EMÍLIA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA  C.C.  Nelson de Oliveira.
4N-726            EMÍLIA FALEIROS.  
BN-122            EMÍLIA ROCHA DE ALMEIDA. c.c.  José Antônio de Almeida.
BN-79              EMILIANA FALEIROS LOPES
5N-69              EMILSON COUTO ROSA.   
5N-56              ENEIDA FALEIROS MACEDO.
4N-809            ENOCH DE MELO LIMA c.c.  Salvina Fontes Lima.
4N-170            ENOI FALEIROS MACEDO  C.C.  Oswaldo Macedo.
4N-284            ERCÍLIA APARECIDA DO NASCIMENTO.
TN-466            ESMERALDA DE LIMA CASTRO  C.C.  Aminta Eudoro de Castro.
4N-624            ERNESTO PEREGRINO DE RESENDE.
4N-168            ESTÁCIO FALEIROS  c.c.  Engrácia Faleiros.
TN-513            ESTER MELO DO NASCIMENTO.
BN-86              ESTEVÃO AQUINO DO NASCIMENTO.c.c.MARIANA (BN-102)
4N-781            ESTEVÃO DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
TN-272            ESTEVÃO URIAS DO NASCIMENTO c.c.INOCÊNCIA FAL. NASC.
TN-351            EUCLIDES FREITAS.
BN-127            EUDÓXIA FALEIROS DA ROCHA.
4N-377            EULÁLIA MARIA CONRADO. JACINTO DE MESQUITA c.c. NICÉSIO
4N-230            EULÁLIA ( IAIÁ ) REZENDE DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-764            EULER DA ROCHA GARCIA*.  
4N-305            EULINA AUGUSTA DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-820            EULINA COLI.
BN-130            EULINA DE MELO LIMA  c.c. José Joaquim de Lima.
4N-817            EULINA DE MELO LIMA. ( NETA )
4N-181            EULINA FALEIROS PACHECO.
BN-109            EULINA FERREIRA BARBOSA c.c.  Domingos Ferreira de Melo
4N-302             EUNICE DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-814            EUNICE DE MELO LIMA.
4N-565            EUNICE DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
5N-293            EUNICE JACINTO MESQUITA.
4N-541            EUSTÁQUIO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.  
4N-307            EXPEDITO DO NASCIMENTO.
TN-400            EZEQUIEL MORENO DE ANDRADE  C.C.  Terezinha de Figueiredo.
4N-463            FÁBIO ADRIANO FERREIRA JACINTO.
4N-412            FÁBIO ANTÔNIO OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA  C.C.  Eni Carvalho Jnqueira.
4N-887            FÁBIO CASTEJON RESENDE.
5N-330            FÁBIO OLIVEIRA JUNQUEIRA.
TN-290            FÁBIO SILVA LEMOS  C.C.  Geraldina Taveira Lemos.
4N-488            FÁBIO DE SOUZA.
4N-895            FÁBIO VALIM RIBEIRO. c.c. Marli de Melo Ribeiro.
4N-955            FAUSTO BORGES JÚNIOR.
5N-298            FERNANDA CONADO JACINTO ANDRADE E SILVA.
5N-419            FERNANDA DA CUNHA FERREIRA.
5N-81              FERNANDA VIDAL.
5N-393            FERNANDO DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES.
4N-853            FERNANDO DE LIMA GENARI
BN-143            FERNANDO FALEIROS DE LIMA C.C. Maria Rosa Lacerda Faleiros.
5N-405            FERNANDO JOSÉ DE LIMA LEME.

014

E-mail Imprimir PDF

5N-79            HELOISA VIDAL.
5N-395          HENRIQUE DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES.
4N-497          HERIBERTO FALEIROS.
4N-821          HERMANTINA COLI.
4N-288          HERMANTINO NASCIMENTO MARTINS.
5N-348       HERNANI DIAS BATISTA.
4N-670       HERNANI OSCAR DE MORAIS FALEIROS c.c.  Elisa Faleiros.
5N-273       HIGINO CALEIRO NETO
4N-364       HIGINO JACINTO CALEIRO  c.c.  Augusta Maria Caleiro .
4N-283       HILARINO OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO C.C. Augusta Granero Nasc.
TN-571       HILDA FALEIROS.
4N-390       HILDA MARIA JACINTO CONRADO. C.C.  Evaristo Fonseca Lemos.
5N-197       HILDER DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-1008      HILZA DE SOUZA FALEIROS.
TN-265       HONORINA ÁUREA DE FIGEIREDO ROSA C.C. João do Couto Rosa.
TN-293       HONORINA LEMOS COSTA C.C. Júlio Batista da Costa Filho.
5N-250       HONÓRIO BRANDÃO LEMOS.
4N-332       HONÓRIO JOSÉ LEMOS    c.c.  Marília Brandão Lemos.
TN-572       HORACINA FALEIROS.
TN-591       HUGO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-884       HUMBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
5N-130       HUMBERTO GOULART FIGUEIREDO.
5N-367       IARA FALEIROS.
4N-351       IB SILVA LEMOS.
BN-131       IDALINA DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Manoel Gonçalves de Resende.
TN-548       IDIS DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-340       IEDA MACHADO LEMOS.
4N-1011     ILAIR DE SOUZA FALEIROS.
4N-719       ILDEFONSO FALEIROS.
BN-117       ILDEFONSO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c. Maria Davina Faleiros.
TN-423       ILDEFONSO DO NASCIMENO FALEIRO FILHO c.c. Carmelita de Melo.
5N-234       IMACULADA MARIA SILVA LEMOS.
4N-699       IMACULADA APARECIDA VILHENA FALEIROS.
TN-554       INADIVA* DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-585       INAH FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
4N-844       INÊS TEREZINHA LIMA .
4N-274       INEZ CONRADO.  
4N-258       INEZ COUTO ROSA VILELA. C.C.  João Vilela dos Reis.  
5N-44         IOLANDA MONTEIRO SAMPAIO.
4N-1002     IONE APARECIDA MARQUES.
TN-556       IRACI DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-330       IRENE SILVA LEMOS.
4N-917       IRENE VALIM ROCHA.
TN-592       IRIS APARECIDA NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-593       IRMÃ CONSUELO FALEIROS
4N-750       ISAAC DE  FIGUEIREDO.
4N-761       ISAR GARCIA DE ANDRADE.
4N-645       ISABEL APARECIDA BARBOSA ROSA.
5N-354       ISABEL MARIA FALEIROS BATISTA DE PAIVA.
TN-258       ISALTINO FALEIROS DA COSTA c.c. Tosca Tristão da Costa.
4N-287       ISAURA NASCIMENTO MARTINS.
5N-317       ISIS CONRADO LEMOS.
4N-385       ISMAR JACINTO c.c. Maria Traficante
4N-191       ISOLDA APARECIDA REIS FIGUEIREDO.
4N-737       ISOLETA CINTRA FALEIROS.
TN-568       ITACI BATISTA FALEIROS c.c. Alice de Souza Faleiros.
4N-1013     ITAMAR DE SOUZA FALEIROS.
4N-730       ITAMAR FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-583       IVÃ GRECCO BARBOSA.
4N-819       IVALDO COLI.
TN-500       IVAN DE ASSIS VALIM c.c.  Elza Rezende Valim.
TN-515       IVETE DE MELO BARROS c.c. Hamilton de Barros.
TN-531       IVO FALEIROS, casado.
4N-602       IVONE APARECIDA BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-48         IVONE PACHECO, casada.
4N-352       IZA SILVA LEMOS.
5N-185       IZILDA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-191        IZOLDA APARECIDA REIS FIGUEIREDO  C.C.   Paulo de Figueiredo
TN-264       JACINTA CÂNDIDA DE ANDRADE  C.C. Joaquim Goulart de Andrade.
BN-90         JACINTA DA SILVA GOMES. C.C. Vital Gomes Schumann.
BN-120       JACINTA FALEIROS DE SOUZA c.c.ANTÔNIO F.DA ROCHA (BN-115)
4N-756       JACINTA OLÍVIA INFANTE VIEIRA.
TN-427       JACINTO FALEIROS c.c.ELZA DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS-TN-810
TN-577       JACIRA FALEIROS c.c. José Sebastião da Silveira.                  
4N-661       JAIME DIAS BATISTA. c.c. Ruth F. Batista.               
4N-160       JAIME MONTEIRO. c.c. Maria monteiro.
4N-285       JAIME OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO c.c. Cecília Barbosa do Nascimento.
TN- 455      JAIME ROCHA DE ALMEIDA  C.C.  Ester Fleury.
TN-377       JAIR BARBOSA.
4N-225       JAIR FALEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO.  C.C.  Dorotéia de Figueiredo.
TN-298       JAIR JACINTO DA SILVA.
4N-367       JAIR JACINTO LEMOS c.c.  Lucinda Emília Coutinho.
4N-165       JAIRO MONTEIRO
5N-45         JAIRO MONTEIRO SAMPAIO.
5N-251       JÂNIO BRANDÃO LEMOS.
4N-864       JARBAS DE ANDRADE RESENDE.  
4N-162       JARBAS MONTEIRO  c.c.  Terezinha Monteiro.
TN-540       JASON FALEIROS.
TN-543       JAVERT FALEIROS c.c. Maria Regina Branco.
5N-97         JEANETTE ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-385       JENNY BARBOSA FALEIROS (GENI) c.c. BENÍCIO FALEIROS.
TN-444       JENNY FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
TN-348       JERÔNIMO AUGUSTO DE SOUZA c.c.Mireta Souza(1)-Maria Beatriz.
4N-710       JOANA DARC BARBOSA FALEIROS.
TN-303       JOANA DARC DA SILVA GOMES.
4N-491       JOÃO BARBOSA FALEIROS.
4N-485       JOÃO BATISTA DA CRUZ  c.c. Tereza Vieira da Cruz.
4N-635       JOÃO BATISTA DA SILVA.
TN-442       JOÃO BATISTA FALEIROS.
TN-567       JOÃO BATISTA FALEIROS c.c.Leonides de Souza.

014

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-938            FERNANDO MACHADO BORGES DE MORAIS.
4N-648            FILOMENA DE ANDRADE.
4N-650            FILOMENA LEOCÁDIO DE ANDRADE.
4N-554            FILOMENA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
4N-852            FIRMINO DE LIMA SOARES.
5N-80              FLÁVIA VIDAL.
4N-773            FLÁVIO ALVES DA ROCHA
TN-457            FLÁVIO ROCHA TEIXEIRA.
4N-342            FLÁVIO MACHADO LEMOS.
4N-372            FLORIANO LEMOS JACINTO.
4N-445            FRANCISCO AGNELO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-51              FRANCISCO ALCIDES FALEIROS.
4N-503            FRANCISCO BARBOSA SILVEIRA, filho de Ana Barbosa  
4N-606            FRANCISCO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.FILHO
TN-388            FRANCISCO BARBOSA SILVEIRA c.c.MARIA AP. FALEIROS.  
TN-299            FRANCISCO DA SILVA GOMES
TN-241            FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PACHECO  C.C. Eliza Augusta Faleiros Pacheco.
4N-783            FRANCISCO DE PAULA  NOGUEIRA NETO
4N-733            FRANCISCO FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-459            FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERREIRA JACINTO.
4N-871            FRANCISCO LUIZ DO VALE RESENDE .
TN-402            FRANCISCO PAIXÃO DE ANDRADE  C.C. Romázia.
5N-62              FRANCISCO PEREIRA.
5N-222            FRANCISCO PINTO CESAR.    
4N-211            FRANCISCO SÉRGIO DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
TN-359            FRANCISCO SILVEIRA BARBOSA C.C. Maria Clara Pádua Barbosa.
TN-335            FRANCISCO SILVEIRA JACINTO  C.C.  Regina Ferreira Jacinto.
5N-359            FREDERICO DIAS BATISTA.
BN-105           GABRIEL BARBOSA.
4N-468           GABRIEL JACINTO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO .
BN-113           GALDINA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA  c.c.  José Pinto de Andrade.
TN-594           GARIBALDI FALEIROS.
TN-304           GASTÃO JACINTO GOMES ( PADRE )
4N-757           GELDA DA ROCHA GARCIA.  
TN-319           GENI DE MELO LEMOS C.C.  Jairo de Andrade Lemos.
4N-980           GENI FALEIROS COSTA.
BN-96            GENOVEVA DA SILVA FALEIROS c.c AMADEU F. DO NASCIMENTO
TN-489          GENTIL DE MELO RESENDE, casado.
TN-397          GERALDA BAROSA ANDRADE  c.c.  José Nairo(1)- Antônio Rosa.(2)
4N-691          GERALDA ELDINA FALEIROS.
TN-316          GERALDA JACINTA DA SILVA.
4N-721          GERALDINA FALEIROS
TN-297          GERALDINA JACINTO CONRADO (YAYÁ) c.c..  José Ribeiro Conrado.
4N-567          GERALDO filho de Mardocheu Antônio São João
4N-567          GERALDO , filho de MAXIMINA e Mardocheu Antônio São João.
5N-332          GERALDO ALEXANDRE.
4N-522          GERALDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
TN-498          GERALDO DE ASSIS VALIM  c.c.  Ercília Alves Valim.
4N-292          GERALDO DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Maria Marcelino de Figueiredo.
TN-563          GERALDO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-428          GERALDO FALEIROS* -sogro do Vilber- c.c. Angelina Faleiros.
4N-569.         GERALDO FALEIROS DE MELO.
TN-443          GERALDO FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
5N-257          GERALDO LEMOS COSTA BITTAR.
TN-506          GERALDO MORAIS BORGES.
4N-907          GERALDO PINTO VALIM.  
4N-767          GERALDO TASSO DE ANDRADE ROCHA  C.C. Marisa Fonseca Rocha.
TN-541          GERSEY FALEIROS NOGUEIRA COSTA c.c.Luiz Carlos Nogueira Costa.
4N-156          GERSON MONTEIRO  C.C.  Geralda Domingos Monteiro.
BN-118         GERTRUDES FALEIROS DE MELO (SA-TUDA) c.c. Manoel A. de Melo
5N-216         GIL MEDEIROS FREITAS.
4N-861         GILBERTO ANDRADE RESENDE.c.c. Maria Aparecida Alves Resende.
4N-629         GILBERTO DE ANDRADE PINTO.
4N-564         GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
TN-595         GILBERTO SANDOVAL FALEIROS.
4N-538         GILBERTO SILVEIRA BARBOSA..   
4N-402         GILDA LEMOS MARCONDES..
4N-309         GILDO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-319         GISELDA CONRADO LEMOS.
TN-516         GISELDA DE AZEVEDO MELO.
4N- 959        GLÁUCIA FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
5N-223          GLÁUCIA PINTO CESAR.
5N-196          GLÁUCIO DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-960          GLAURA FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
TN-254          GRIMALDI FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-157          GUALTER MONTEIRO  C.C.  Maria Rita Monteiro.         
5N-41            GUALTER MONTEIRO JÚNIOR.
BN-125         GUILHERMINO FALEIROS DA ROCHA
4N-697          GUILHERMINA APARECIDA VILHENA FALEIROS.
TN-453          GUIOMAR ROCHA DE ALMEIDA.
4N-265          HAMILTON COUTO ROSA.
TN-579          HAMILTOM FALEIROS. c.c. Onízia José de Souza Faleiros.
TN-547          HEFTALI DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
5N-383          HELDER FALEIROS DE ANDRADE.
4N-658          HELENA DIAS BATISTA DE CARVALHO c.c. Dermeval de Carvalho.
4N-630          HELENA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA.
TN-312          HELENA DE ANDRADE LEMOS.
TN-476          HELENA DE LIMA GENARI. C.C.  Roberto Genari.
TN-311          HELENA LEMOS.
4N-657          HELI  DIAS BATISTA C.C. Dirce Nogueira Cobra
4N-608          HÉLIO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-468          HÉLIO DE PAULA RESENDE VIEIRA.
TN-553          HÉLIO DO NASCMENTO FALEIROS.
5N-74            HELIO DOS REIS.
4N-734          HÉLIO FALEIROS BARBOSA.
5N-302          HÉLIO JACINTO ALVES.
4N-576          HÉLIO MIRANDA BARBOSA.
4N-344          HÉLIO RONALDO LEMOS.
4N-693          HELOISA FALEIROS DA COSTA.
4N-889          HELOISA MARIA ROTELLI RESEMDE.

Página 3 de 8

You are here: Livros RELAÇÃO EM ORDEM ALFABÉTICA