Lucio Falleiros

RELAÇÃO EM ORDEM ALFABÉTICA

015

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-383       JOÃO BOSCO LEITE CONRADO.
5N-394       JOÃO CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES.
4N-833       JOÃO CARLOS DE LIMA.
4N-875       JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
4N-394       JOÃO CONSTANTINO JUNQUEIRA (FREI )
TN-486       JOÃO DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Sônia Castejon Resende.
5N-414       JOÃO DE SOUZA MEIRELLES FILHO.
BN-138      JOÃO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c.Ana Zulmira do Nasc, Faleiros.
4N-376       JOÃO FRANCISCO CONRADO JACINTO  C.C.  Oneide Maria Ubiali.
TN-332       JOÃO GILBERTO FALEIROS C.C. Sônia de \Paula.
4N-997       JOÃO HERSER NETO.
TN-492       JOÃO MARIA DE ASSIS VALIM (PADRE)
4N-467       JOÃO PARASSU BORGES FILHO.
4N-495       JOÃO RANULFO BARBOSA FALEIROS.
4N-586       JOÃO ROBERTO MENDES.
5N-417       JOÃO SAMPAIO FILHO.
TN-269       JOÃO URIAS DO NASCIMENTO c.c. MARIA DO NASC. FALEIROS   
4N-174       JOAQUIM ALBERTO FALEIROS   C.C.  Tereza se Souza Faleiros.
BN-135       JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE ALVARENGA c.c.  Emiliana Nunes Ferreira..
TN-380      JOAQUIM BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA.
TN-404      JOAQUIM BORGES DE MORAIS FILHO c.c.Maria Abadia Borges de Morais
5N-261       JOAQUIM COSTA ALTENFEDER SILVA.
TN-465       JOAQUIM DE MELO LIMA c.c. Maria de Oliveira Lima.
TN-493       JOAQUIM DE ASSIS VALIM  c.c.  Rita Aucélio Valim.
TN-368       JOAQUIM FERREIRA DE MELO.c.c.AMBROSINA FERREIRA DE MELO.
5N-125       JOAQUIM GOULART DE ANDRADE.
5N-431       JOAQUIM PEDRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-260       JOAQUIM PIO DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Isaura Rocha de Figueiredo.
TN-276       JOAQUIM URIAS DO NASCIMENTO.c.c. Helena Issa Iazigi Nasc.
BN-128       JOAQUIM VALIM C.C. Dolores de Oliveira Valim-Antônio Valim Melo(2)  
5N-142       JOEL MONTEIRO COUTO ROSA.
5N-313       JORGE HENRIQUE JACINTO DE MEDEIROS.
4N-403       JOSAFAT MARCONDES FILHO.( FAZICO )   
4N-233       JOSÉ ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-799       JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE LIMA CASTRO c.c. Maria Ap. Monteiro de Castro
5N-343       JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE MELO.
TN-404       JOSÉ ANTÔNIO SOBRINHO, solteiro.
5N-406       JOSÉ ARI DE LIMA LEME .
TN-562       JOSÉ ARMANDO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-910       JOSÉ AUCÉLIO VALIM.
BN-100       JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE FIGUEIREDO ou Faleiros c.c. Maria H. de Souza.
4N-809       JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE LIMA.
TN-343       JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE SOUZA c.c. Maria Cândida de Jesus.  
5N-307       JOSÉ AUGUSTO JACINTO.
4N-478       JOSÉ AUGUSTO NETO.
TN-381       JOSÉ BARBOSA DE ANDRADE.
TN-389       JOSÉ BARBOSA FALEIROS c.c. Maria Helena Nascimento Freitas.
4N-672       JOSÉ BENEDITO FALEIROS .       .
4N-348       JOSÉ CARLOS LEMOS.
4N-411       JOSÉ CARLOS LEMOS JUNQUEIRA. C.C. Marília Oliveira Junqueira.
4N-741       JOSÉ CINTRA FALEIROS.
4N-611       JOSÉ CLÁUDIO NASCIMENTO FREITAS.  
4N-393       JOSÉ CONSTANTINO GOMES JUNQUEIRA.
TN-494      JOSÉ DE ASSIS VALIM  c.c.  Nícia Moreira Valim.
TN-474       JOSÉ DE MELO LIMA.


4N-859        JOSÉ DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Maria de Lourdes Santos Andrade.
4N-787       JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA VALIM c.c.  Tereza Ângelo Lima.
4N-752       JOSÉ DERCY DE FIGUEIREDO C.C.  Nilza Vargas de Figueiredo.
4N-715       JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-546       JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
BN-150       JOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO FALEIROS c.c. Maria Amélia de Souza.(1)
5N-233       JOSÉ EDMUNDO BIOLCHI.
4N-974       JOSÉ EDUARDO MELO NASCIMENTO.
N-26           JOSÈ FALEIROS morreu criança
TN-566       JOSÉ FALEIROS c.c. Ercília de Souza Faleiros.
TN-432       JOSÉ FALEIROS  C.C. Irene A. Faleiros.
N-21           JOSÉ FALEIROS (JUCA) c.c  Cândida Lídia Nogueira.
TN-529       JOSÉ FALEIROS ALVES.
4N-994       JOSÉ FALEIROS ALVES.
4N-977       JOSÉ FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-570       JOSÉ FALEIROS DE MELO.
4N-1016     JOSÉ FALEIROS DE PAIVA COUTINHO.
4N-298       JOSÉ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-674       JOSÉ FALEIROS FERNANDES.
BN-137       JOSÉ FALEIROS JÚNIOR(Juquinha) c.c. Maria do Carmo Monteiro (Cota)
TN-371       JOSÉ FERREIRA BARBOSA C.C.  Laura Grecco Barbosa.
4N-542       JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE PÁDUA BARBOSA.
4N-336       JOSÉ GARLACO LEMOS.
4N-603       JOSÉ GASTÃO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-335       JOSÉ GERALDO VILHENA RESENDE.
4N-192       JOSÉ GILTON DOS REIS  C.C.  Oneide de Souza Reis.
4N-487       JOSÉ GONZAGA SOARES
4N-822       JOSÉ HUMERTO COLI.
4N-867       JOSÉ HUMBERTO CRUVINEL RESENDE
5N-290       JOSÉ HUMBERTO CONRADO JACINTO.
4N-809       JOSÉ HUMBERTO LIMA .
TN-295       JOSÉ JACINTO DA SILVA c.c.  Ruth Ribeiro Conrado da Jacinto.
4N-462       JOSÉ JACINTO NETO
BN-97         JOSÉ JACINTO SOBRINHO.c.c. Ana Silveira Jacinto  ( Iuca ).
4N-723       JOSÉ LUIZ FALEIROS.
5N-363       JOSÉ MACHADO DE SIQUEIRA NETO.            
5N-151       JOSÉ MILTON COUTO ROSA LEAL
4N715         JOSÉ MILTON FALEIROS.
5N-174       JOSÉ NASCIMENTO BARBOSA.  
4N-286       JOSÉ NASCIMENTO MARTINS
TN-321       JOSÉ ODILON JACINTO MELO.
TN-267       JOSÉ OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO  C.C.  Maria Elvira do Nascimento.
4N-279       JOSÉ OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO C.C. Zaide do Nasc. Pinto.
5N-111       JOSÉ OSCAR MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-708      JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DE MELO FALEIROS.
4N-615       JOSÉ PINTO DE RESENDE  c.c. Maria Arlinda Vilhena.
4N-643       JOSÉ PINTO BARBOSA ROSA.
TN-259       JOSÉ PIO DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Maria José Alvarenga de Figueiredo.
4N-587       JOSÉ RENATO MENDES.
5N-168       JOSÉ RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-596       JOSÉ ROBERTO BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA.
4N-612       JOSÉ ROBERTO NASCIMENTO FREITAS.
4N-539       JOSÉ ROBERTO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
TN-590       JOSÉ RUBENS DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS .
4N-500       JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
TN-357      JOSÉ SILVEIRA BARBOSA c.c. Maria da Glória de Pádua Barbosa.
4N-487       JOSÉ SOUZA SOARES.
4N-531       JOSÉ TADEU BARBOSA.
4N-548       JOSÉ TÁRCIO DELAPOSTO BARBOSA.
TN-558       JOSÉ TEIXEIRA MARQUES c.c. Norina Boraci Marques.
4N-563       JOSÉ VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
4N-991       JOSÉ VALENTIM FALEIROS ALVES.
BN-85        JOSÉ URIAS DO NASCIMENTO c.c. Constância Ilidia do Nascimento.
TN-279      JOSÉ URIAS DO NASCIMENTO.irmão de Jovelina
BN-132      JOSÉ VALIM DE MELO c.c. Maria Delfina de Assis Valim.
4N-518      JOSÉ VICTOR BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-496      JOSÉ WILSON BARBOSA FALEIROS.
N-25          JOSINA, morreu criança
N-20          JOSINA DO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA c.c.Antônio Joaquim de Alvarenga
TN-522      JOSINA FERREIRA ALVARENGA.
4N-482      JOSINA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA.  
TN-277      JOVELINA DO NASCIMENTO.        
5N-115      JUAREZ GOMES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-301      JUDITH DE FIGUEIREDO
4N-295      JUDITH FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-217      JÚLIA MEDEIROS FREITAS.
4N-905      JULIETA PINTO DE ASSIS VALIM (RELIGIOSA)
4N-595      JÚLIO BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA.
5N-260     JÚLIO COSTA ALTENFEDER SILVA.
4N-484      JUVENAL BATISTA DA CRUZ.
4N-242      JUVENAL CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO. C.C.  Zenaide Rodrigues de Figueiredo
TN-309      JUVENAL LEMOS  C.C. Odila Noura Leite Lemos.   
N-13          JUVÊNCIO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c. Francisca L. Faleiros      
TN-237      JUVÊNCIO FALEIROS MONTEIRO C.C. Alcides Diniz Monteiro.
4N-888       KÁTIA CASTEJON RESENDE.
5N-303       LAÉRCIO JACINTO ALVES.
5N-372       LAÉRCIO – bisneto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-234       LAERTE ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO c.c.Lígia Mendes de Figueiredo.
4N-1001     LAIS FALEIROS JUNQUEIRA.
5N-203       LAIS MEDEIROS GRISI.
4N-700       LAIS VILHENA FALEIROS.
TN-421       LAURINDA FALEIROS COSTA  C.C.  Luiz Tomaz Costa.
4N-479       LÁZARO DE FIGUEIREDO  c.c.  Maria Maciel Monteiro de Figueiredo.
5N-392       LÁZARO MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-380       LEANDRO – bisneto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.

016

E-mail Imprimir PDF

5N-436       LECI DE CASTRO FERREIRA.   
5N-98         LEDA ALVAREGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-428       LEDA CASTRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-640       LEDA FIGUEIREDO DE ANDRADE.
4N-599       LEDA MARIA BARBOSA FALEIROS.*, veja 4N-712
4N-953        LEILA BORGES ARAÚJO.
4N-593        LEILA DE LOURDES BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA.
TN-331        LEILA FALEIROS DE SOUZA  C.C.  Sebastião Brasileiro de Souza.
5N-201        LÉLIA MEDEIROS GRISI.
5N-344        LEILA RESENDE DE MELO.
4N-651        LÉLIO ROCHA FALEIROS.
5N-454        LENIR ÂNGELO GOMES RESENDE.  
5N-291        LEONARDO CONRADO JACINTO.
TN-354        LEONCINA BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-641        LEONICE FIGUEIREDO DE ANDRADE.
4N-908        LEONOR PINTO VALIM.
TN-394        LEONTINA BARBOSA DE ANDRADE   C.C  Elpídio Eduardo Pinto.
5N-106        LEOPOLDO ANDRADE DE FIGUEIREDO.  
5N-202        LETÍCIA MEDEIROS GRISI.
5N-449        LETÍCIA ROSA LIMA .
5N-182        LEUTER DE FIGUEIREDO
5N-204        LIA MEDEIROS GRISI.
BN-136       LÍDIA ALMERINDA FALEIROS c.c. José Lino Ferreira.
4N-986        LÍDIA FALEIROS COSTA
5N 285         LÍGIA MAURA DE ANDRADE JACINTO
5N-230        LÍGIA PINTO CESAR DE MENDONÇA   
5N-133        LÍLIA PIMENTA DE CASTRO.
5N-464        LISETE MARIA RESENDE.
TN-315        LÍVIA  SILBA LEMOS..
4N-688        LOURDES APARECIDA FALEIROS LECHADO.
TN-375        LOURENÇO BARBOSA SOBRINHO.
BN-111        LOURENÇO DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA  C.C.  Maria Erlina de Freitas.
TN-406        LOURIVAL FALEIROS (LOLÓ)  c.c.  Marcelina Rocha Faleiros.
4N-642        LÚCIA CLEUZA FIGUEIREDO DE ANDRADE.
4N-532        LÚCIA HELENA BARBOSA.
4N-872        LÚCIA HELENA DO VALE RESENDE.
4N-466        LÚCIA HELENA JACINTO BORGES.
5N-277        LÚCIA HELENA JACINTO LEMOS.
5N-268        LÚCIA MARIA CALEIRO GUIMARÃES.
TN-340        LÚCIA MARIA LACERDA JACINTO.
TN-584        LÚCIA MONTEIRO FALEIROS. c.c. Weber Luiz Bertoldi.
4N-804        LUCIANA DE CASTRO SILVEIRA c.c.  Alceu Júlio da Silveira.
5N-409        LUCIANA MARIA DE LIMA LEME.
5N-416        LUCIANA ROCHA DE ALMEIDA.
5N-155        LUCIANO COUTO ROSA GUIMARÃES.
5N-422        LUCIENE MÁRCIA PELIS.
5N-275        LUCILA CALEIRO JACINTO.
5N-281        LUCILA LEMOS JACINTO.
5N-339        LUCIMEIRE LÚCIA RESENDE.
5N-340        LUCINÉIA LEITE RESENDE.
4N-869        LUIZ ALBERTO CRUVINELRESENDE
5N-287        LUIZ ANTÔNIO CONRADO JACINTO.
5N-113        LUIZ ARMANDO MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-516        LUIZ BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
5N-375        LUIZ – BISNETO DE Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
5N-95          LUIZ CARLOS ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-829        LUIZ CARLOS DE LIMA.
TN-337        LUIZ CARLOS LACERDA JACINTO. C.C. Alda Junqueira Franco.
4N-628        LUIZ CLÉSIO PINTO.
5N-157        LUIZ CONRADO.filho de Terezinha Ribeiro Conrado
4N-964        LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA AUCÉLIO.
5N-356        LUIZ CARLOS DIAS BATISTA DE CARVALHO.
5N-689        LUIZ CARLOS FALEIROS LECHADO.
4N-268        LUIZ EXPEDITO CONRADO  C.C.  Terezinha Goulart Conrado.
4N-296        LUIZ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N-179        LUIZ FALEIROS PACHECO.
5N-118        LUIZ FERNANDO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-395       LUIZ GONZAGA JUNQUEIRA C.C. Aurélia Georgina Almeida R, Junqueira.
4N-253       LUIZ GOULART DE ANDRADE  C.C.  Messe Goulart.
5N-85         LUIZ GUILHERME SOUZA PINTO.
4N-470       LUIZ JACINTO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO.
5N-239       LUIZ MAURÍCIO DA SILVA LEMOS.
5N-371        LUIZ MAURO COSTA QUEIROZ.
5N-70          LUIZ MAURO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-250        LUIZ MAURO ROCHA.
5N-128        LUIZ MESSE GOULART.
4N-580        LUIZ MIRANDA BARBOSA
4N-839        LUIZ NELSON LIMA.
4N-843        LUIZ NEY LIMA .
4N-555        LUIZ NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
4N-318        LUIZ PINTO CEZAR  C.C.Ivony Chut Bastos.
4N-464        LUIZ RICARDO JACINTO BORGES.
5N-463        LUIZ RICARDO RESENDE.
4N-296        LUIZ ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO.     
4N-673        LUIZ ROBERTO FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
5N-462        LUIZ ROBERTO RESENDE.             
4N-649        LUIZ RAIMUNDO DE ANDRADE.  
5N-143        LUIZ SÉRGIO FERNANDES.
5N-441        LUIZ SÉRGIO LIMA.
4N-537      LUIZ SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
4N-665      LUIZ VILELA FALEIROS.
4N-644      LUIZA DUTRA BARBOSA ROSA.
4N-187      LUIZA ( ou LUZIA ) FALEIROS MONTEIRO  C.C.  Oswaldo Fernandes.
5N-283      LUIZA LEILA CHAGAS JACINTO.
4N-776      LUIZA MARIA DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
4N-998      LUZIA STELA FALEIROS PEDRO.
4N-625      MADALENA APARECIDA PINTO.
4N-949      MAGDA ALICE GARCIA BORGES.
4N-526      MAGDA SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
4N-876      MANOEL AFONSO DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
5N-282      MANOEL ANTÔNIO GHAGAS NETO.
TN-483      MANOEL DE MELO RESENDE. c.c. Helena Genari.
4N-172      MANOEL FALEIROS  C.C.  Terezinha Azanha Faleiros.
4N-416      MANOEL FRANCISCO LEITE LEMOS.
TN-295      MANOEL JACINTO NETO (NHONHÔ)  C.C.  Ana Zeferino Lemos.


4N-312      MANOEL JORGE DE MEDEIROS NETO C.C. Cecília Pinto César Med.
BN-87       MANOEL JORGE DE MEDEIROS  SILVA. C.C. Albertina Lemos.     
TN-242      MANOEL GONÇALVES PACHECO  C.C.  Conceição Ferreira Pacheco.
4N-408      MANOEL VICTOR FRANCO LEMOS.
4N-735      MARALBA FALEIROS BARBOSA.
5N-149      MARCELO COUTO ROSA LEAL.
4N-963      MARCELO FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS..
5N-256      MARCELO LEMOS SILVEIRA.
4N-971      MARCELO MORAIS MELO.
4N-540      MARCELO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
5N-355      MÁRCIA DIAS BATISTA.
TN-526      MÁRCIA FERREIRA ALVARENGA.
5N-458      MÁRCIA HELENA CARVALHO GUIMARÃES.
5N-446      MÁRCIA HELENA LIMA.
TN-565      MARCIAL ROSA FALEIROS.
TN-392      MARCIA MARGARIDA BARBOSA DE FREITAS.
5N-211      MÁRCIA MARIA MEDEIROS PALA.
4N-186      MARCÍLIO FALEIROS ( ou ALBERTO ) MONTEIRO.
4N-962      MÁRCIO FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
4N-428      MARCO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA BARBOSA
4N-736      MARCO ANTÔNIO FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-407      MARCO ANTÔNIO FRANCO LEMOS.
5N-390      MARCO ANTÔNIO MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-585     MARCO AURÉLIO MENDES.
4N-610     MARCO AURÉLIO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-527     MARCO AURÉLIO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
5N-398     MARCO BERTOLDI GARCIA.  
4N-1020   MARCOS FALCHERO FALEIROS.
4N-219     MARCOS FALEIROS DE CASTRO.
5N-398     MARCOS BERTOLLI GARCIA
N-760       MARCOS GARCIA DE ANDRADE .nascido em Franca, faleceu em 1930
4N-582     MARCOS GRECCO BARBOSA.
4N-444     MARCOS JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-153     MARCOS LEMOS COUTO ROSA.
4N-430     MARCOS LEMOS DE MELO.  
5N-212     MARCOS MEDEIROS PALA.
4N-880     MARCUS VINICIUS RESENDE GONÇALVES.  
5N-171     MARGARETTE DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-494     MARGARIDA MARIA BARBOSA FALEIROS.
5N-238     MARGARIDA MARIA DA SILVA LEMOS.
5N-58       MARGARIDA MARIA DE ANDRADE.
4N-209     MARGARIDA MARIA DE CASTO NOGUEIRA.
4N-319     MARGARIDA MARIA PINTO CESAR C.C. Antônio Garcia Pinto César.
5N-270     MARGUERI DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-802     MARIA ABADIA DE CASTRO.

017

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-944     MARIA ABADIA FARNEZI.
TN-429     MARIA ALCINDA FALEIROS  c.c.  Joaquim Barbosa.
5N-413     MARIA ALENE HEINZELMAN ROCHA  
TN-505     MARIA ALICE BORGES DE MORAIS c.c. Wilmondes Cruvinal Borges
4N-874     MARIA ALICE DO VALE RESENDE.


5N-423     MARIA ALICE DE ARAÚJO LIMA .
4N-897     MARIA ALTIVA  c.c. Victor Moreira.
TN-509    MARIA ALTIVA BORGES DE MORAIS C.C. Fausto Borges Araújo.
N-101    MARIA ( MARIQUINHA ) c.c. José de Freitas.
TN-503    MARIA AMÉLIA BORGES DE MORAIS FARNEZI c.c. Aguinldo S. Farnezi.
TN-253    MARIA AMÉLIA DE CASTRO PEREIRA.
4N-397    MARIA AMÉLIA JUNQUEIRA
4N-415    MARIA AMÉLIA LEITE LEMOS
5N-107    MARIA ANDRADE DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-422    MARIA ÂNGELA LEMOS CARVALHO.
4N-357    MARIA ÂNGELA LEMOS COSTA OLIVIERI  C.C.  Orlando Olivieri.
4N-818    MARIA ÂNGELA LIMA
5N-210    MARIA ÂNGELA MEDEIROS PALA.
4N-879    MARIA ANGÉLICA DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
TN-347    MARIA ANGELINA DA CRUZ.
5N-308    MARIA ANITA JACINTO
4N-363    MARIA ANTONIETA CALEIRO PALMA.  C.C.  Breno de Lima Palma.
4N-409    MARIA ANTONIETA LEMOS JUNQUEIRA c.c. Amaury Manso Bernardes.
4N-517    MARIA APARECIDA BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
TN-387    MARIA APARECIDA BARBOSA SILVEIRA  C.C. Adaucto Júlio Silveira.
TN-291    MARIA APARECIDA CORREIA  C.C.  Odilon Arantes Correia.
4N-486    MARIA APARECIDA DA CRUZ.
4N-633    MARIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
5N-187    MARIA APARECIDA DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-438    MARIA APARECIDA DE MELO FIGUEIREDO c.c. Joaquim T. Figueiredo.
4N-663    MARIA APARECIDA DIAS BATISTA C.C   Honor Gomes Machado.
TN-430    MARIA APARECIDA FALEIROS  c.c.  Francisco Barbosa.
4N-995    MARIA APARECIDA FALEIROS filha de Ivo Faleiros
BN-142    MARIA APARECIDA FALEIROS c.c. Elpídio do Nascimento Faleiros
TN-416    MARIA APARECIDA FALEIROS c.c. Manoel Egídio Cardoso
TN-580    MARIA APARECIDA FALEIROS (CIDIA)
4N- 573   MARIA APARECIDA FALEIROS DOS REIS C.C. Ederval João dos Reis.
5N-433    MARIA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO .
4N-398     MARIA APARECIDA GOMES JUNQUEIRA.
4N-811     MARIA APARECIDA LIMA.
4N-550     MARIA APARECIDA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
4N-169     MARIA APARECIDA RESENDE DE MELO c.c. Alceu de Melo.
4N-249     MARIA APARECIDA ROCHA
4N-786     MARIA APARECIDA ROCHA DA CUNHA .
TN-358     MARIA APARECIDA SILVEIRA BARBOSA  C.C. Leonel Bruno da Siveira.
4N-702     MARIA APARECIDA VILHENA FALEIROS.
TN-263     MARIA AUGUSTA DA ROCHA. C.c.  JOVELNO FALEIROS DA ROCHA.
BN-133     MARIA AUGUSTA DE MELO BORGES C.C. Joaquim Borges.
TN-342     MARIA AUGUSTA HONÓRIA.
4N-781ª    MARIA AUXILIADORA DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
4N-722     MARIA AUXILIADORA FALEIROS c.c.VILBER JOSÉ FALEIROS*TN-908
TN-268     MARIA BALBINA DO NASCIMENTO  C.C.  Joaquim Martins de Andrade.
4N-605     MARIA BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA., filha de Francisco
TN-383     MARIA BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA  c.c.  Francisco Júlio da Silveira.
5N-231     MARIA BEATRIZ BIOLCHI.


4N-453     MARIA BEATRIZ FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
4N-847     MARIA BERNADETTE PEREIRA LIMA.
TN-420     MARIA BLANDINA FALEIROS  c.c.  José Justino de Figueiredo.
4N-479      MARIA CÂNDIDA DE JESUS  C.C.  Arlindo Alexandre.
5N-208     MARIA CARLOTA FERREIRA GAIO.
4N-214     MARIA CECÍLIA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.
5N-391     MARIA CECÍLIA MONTEIRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-328     MARIA CECÍLIA PINTO CESAR.
4N-945     MARIA CÉLIA FARNEZI.
4N-857     MARIA CÉLIA GUIMARÃES RESENDE.
4N-545     MARIA CLARA DE PÁDUA BARBOSA
5N-385     MARIA CLÁUDIA DE ANDRADE FALEIROS
4N-443     MARIA CLÁUDIA JACINTO GUIMARÃES.  
TN-398     MARIA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA  C.C.  José Francisco da Silva.
5N-364     MARIA CONSUELO SOARES.
4N-896     MARIA CREUZA c.c. Benedito Pinto.  
4N-870     MARIA CRISTINA CRUVINEL RESENDE
5N-460     MARIA CRISTINA DE ANDRADE..
5N-208     MARIA CRISTINA FERREIRA GAIO.
5N-309     MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO.
4N-417     MARIA CRISTINA LEITE LEMOS.
5N-415     MARIA CRISTINA MEIRELLES.
TN-352     MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO B. FALEIROS c.c. Alamim Faleiros ( N-12 )
TN-418     MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS LECHADO c.c.José Lechado Filho  
TN-328     MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO JACINTO GUIMARÃES C.C. Gabriel B.Ramalho
4N-366     MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO JACINTO LEMOS c.c. José Guerrieri Rezende
4N-662     MARIA DA CONSOLAÇÃO DIAS BATISTA
4N-578     MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO MIRANDA BARBOSA.
TN-328     MARIA DA CONSOLAÇÃO JACINTO GUIMARÃES
4N-472     MARIA DA GRAÇA JACINTO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO.
5N-129     MARIA DA GRAÇA GOULART DE ANDRADE
4N-695     MARIA DA PENHA FALEIROS DA COSTA.
BN-114    MARIA DAS DORES FALEIROS ( DADOR ) c.c Urias Custódio Faleiros
TN-407     MARIA DAUPINA DIAS BATISTA c.c. Frederico Dias Batista.
4N-646     MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE ANDRADE.
5N-108     MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE ANDRADE DE FIGUEIREDO
4N-544     MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE PÁDUA BARBOSA.
4N-913     MARIA DELFINA AUCÉLIO VALIM.
5N-465     MARIA DE LOURDES ALVES DE RESENDE.
TN-378     MARIA DE LOURDES BARBOSA.
4N-502     MARIA DE LOURDES BARBOSA DE SOUZA,( Irmã Maria Olívia, religiosa)
4N-520     MARIA DE LOURDES BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-502     MARIA DE LOURDES BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
TN-534      MARIA DE LOURDES FALEIROS c.c. Adib Pedro.
4N-575      MARIA DE LOURDES FALEIROS DE MELO.
TN-570      MARIA DE LOURDES FALEIROS DE PAIVA.c.c.. José de Paiva Coutinho.
5N-64        MARIA DE LOURDES FERNANDES.
5N-434      MARIA DE LOURDES FIGUEIREDO.
TN-460      MARIA DE LOURDES FRANCO ROCHA
5N-124      MARIA DE LOURDES GOULART DE ANDRADE.


5N-306      MARIA DE LOURDES JACINTO.
4N-335      MARIA DE LOURDES LEMOS (DIDI )
4N-828      MARIA DE LOURDES LIMA.
TN-583      MARIA DE LOURDES MONTEIRO FALEIROS.
TN-469      MARIA DE LOURDES MELO COLI. C.c.  José Coli.
4N-720      MARIA DE LOURDES NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-322      MARIA DE LOURDES PINTO CESAR.
4N-652      MARIA DE LOURDES ROCHA FALEIROS.
TN-490      MARIA DE LOURDES VALIM RIBEIRO. c.c. Melânio Soares Ribeiro.
4N-706      MARIA DE MELO FALEIROS.
TN-437      MARIA DEISY filha de Gertrudes Faleiros de Melo
TN-379      MARIA DIRCE DE CASTRO.
TN-393      MARIA DO CARMO ANDRADE  C.C.  Ovildo Resende.
5N-109      MARIA DO CARMO ANDRADE DE FIGUEIREDO
TN-346      MARIA DO CARMO DA CRUZ  C.C.  Jonas Batista da Cruz.
4N-375      MARIA DO CARMO LEMOS JACINTO
4N-320      MARIA DO CARMO PINTO CESAR  C.C.  Odilon  Bovolenta de Mendonça.
TN-330      MARIA DO ROSÁRIO FALEIROS ( Rosarinha )
4N-374      MARIA DO ROSÁRIO LEMOS JACINTO
TN-292      MARIA DO ROSÁRIO SILVA LEMOS
5N-71        MARIA E. FIGUEIREDO.
4N-704      MARIA EDNA DE MELO FALEIROS.  
5N-240      MARIA ELZA DA SILVA LEMOS.
5N-408      MARIA EMÍLIA DE LIMA LEME .
5N-278      MARIA EMÍLIA JACINTO LEMOS.
5N-547      MARIA ERCÍLIA DELAPOSTO BARBOSA.
4N-546      MARIA ERNESTINA DE PÁDUA BARBOSA.
4N-778      MARIA EUGÊNEA DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
4N-803      MARIA EUGÊNIA DE CASTRO.
4N-454      MARIA EUGÊNIA FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
4N-1012    MARIA IZA DE SOUZA FALEIROS.
BN-144     MARIA FALEIROS ( COTINHA ),de Ibiraci. irmã do Dr. Fernando F. Lima
TN-412     MARIA FALEIROS.professora, nascida em Ibiraci
4N-724      MARIA FALEIROS, filha de Maria Alcinda
4N-992      MARIA FALEIROS ALVES
4N-729      MARIA FALEIROS BARBOSA.
TN-367      MARIA FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO c.c Antônio Fenelon do Nascimento.
BN-82       MARIA FALEIROS COSTA (COTINHA ) c.c. Heliodoro Inácio da Costa Fo
TN-528     MARIA FALEIROS COSTA  C.C.  Francisco Costa Júnior.
4N-983     MARIA FALEIROS COSTA
4N-679     MARIA FALEIROS SILVA.
TN-521     MARIA FERREIRA ALVARENGA.   
4N-327     MARIA FILOMENA PINTO CESAR.
4N-420     MARIA FLÁVIA LEMOS CARVALHO.
TN-308     MARIA FLÁVIA LEMOS JUNQUEIRA  C.C. Fábio Junqueira Franco.

018

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-529      MARIA FLÁVIA SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
4N-636     MARIA GORETI DA SILVA.
4N-862      MARIA HELENA ANDRADE RESENDE  c.c. Célio Vieira Borges.
4N-392      MARIA HELENA CONRADO MESQUITA
4N-259      MARIA HELENA DO COUTO ROSA LOPES c.c. Ademar de Andrade Lopes.


4N-392      MARIA HELENA CONRADO MESQUITA c.c João Conrado Mesquita
4N-358      MARIA HELENA COSTA ALTENFEDER c.c.. José Fagundes Altenfeder .
5N-59        MARIA HELENA DE ANDRADE
4N-942      MARIA HELENA FARNEZI
4N-418      MARIA HELENA LEMOS.
4N-794       MARIA HELEMA LIMA FURTADO  c.c.  Ercílio Furtado da Silva.
4N-826       MARIA HELENA LIMA HENRIQUE c.c.  Hélio Henrique.
4N-201      MARIA HELENA MACIEL DINIZ
5N-214      MARIA HELENA SOUBIA      
4N-197      MARIA HILDA  C.C.  Edison Vidal.
4N-909       MARIA HILDA AUCÉLIO DE PAIVA C.C.  Eolo de Paiva.
4N-637      MARIA IMACULADA DA SILVA.
4N-747      MARIA IMACULADA DE ANDRADE  c.c. LEONARDO FALEIROS.
TN-588      MARIA IMACULADA FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
4N-519      MARIA INÊS BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-499      MARIA INÊS BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-607      MARIA INÊS BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-866      MARIA INES CRUVINEL RESENDE  
4N-779      MARIA INÊS DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
4N-732      MARIA INÊS FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-427      MARIA INÊS LEMOS DE MELO.
4N-846      MARIA INÊS LIMA DE SOUZA  
4N-316      MARIA INÊS MEDEIROS FREITAS c.c. João Batista de Freitas
4N-841      MARIA INÊS PEREIRA LIMA .
5N-336      MARIA INÊS PINTO RESENDE.
4N-499      MARIA INÊS SILVEIRA
4N-530      MARIA ISABEL SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
4N-1012    MARIA IZA FALEIROS
4N-489      MARIA IZABEL FALEIROS, Irmã Maria de Lourdes( religiosa)
4N-675      MARIA JOSÉ FALEIROS FERNANDES.
4N-321      MARIA JOSÉ PINTO CESAR.  C.C. José Edmundo Biolchi.
4N-356      MARIA JÚLIA LEMOS COSTA  C.C.  Jamil Bittar.
5N-243      MARIA JÚLIA PECHINCHA LEMOS.
TN-339      MARIA LAIS LACERDA JACINTO.
4N-754      MARIA LÉA INFANTE VIEIRA c.c.  ARNALDO ALVES FALEIROS.
4N-622      MARIA LEITÍCIA DE RESENDE
5N-258      MARIA LEMOS COSTA BITTAR.
TN-338      MARIA LÍGIA LACERDA JACINTO c.c. Sebastião Wilson Moreira
4N-591      MARIA LÚCIA BARBOSA MONTEIRO.
5N-57        MARIA LÚCIA DE ANDRADE.
4N-883      MARIA LÚCIA DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE
4N-455      MARIA LÚCIA FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
5N-209      MARIA LÚCIA FERREIRA GAIO.
5N-89        MARIA LÚCIA LEITE BARBOSA.
4N-421      MARIA LÚCIA LEMOS CARVALHO  C.C.  Teófilo Duarte do Vale.
4N-228      MARIA LÚCIA LEMOS DE MELO.
4N-868      MARIA LUIZA CRUVINEL RESENDE
TN-462      MARIA LUIZA DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
TN-336      MARIA LUIZA JACINTO BORGES C.C. João Parassu Borgges.
4N-396      MARIA LUIZA JUNQUEIRA.


4N-333      MARIA LUIZA LEMOS.
4N-816      MARIA LUIZA LIMA.
4N-324      MARIA LUIZA PINTO CESAR.
TN-395     MARIA MADALENA DE ANDRADE C.C. José Eduardo Pinto.
4N-751      MARIA MADALENA DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES e Inocêncio Andrade Lopes
4N-601      MARIA MAGDA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO
4N-378      MARIA MARCELINA C. JACINTO DE ANDRADE E SILVA c.c. Jairo
BN-89        MARIA MARCELINA DA SILVA. c.c. Antônio Jacinto Sobrinho.
4N-254      MARIA MARGARIDA GOULART FIGUEIREDO
4N-848      MARIA MARGARIDA PEREIRA LIMA
5N-284      MARIA MARTA CHAGAS JACINTO
4N-313      MARIA MEDEIROS GAIA
N-239        MARIA MONTEIRO NASCIMENTO (COTA)
TN-545      MARIA NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
5N-404      MARIA NAYROLA DE LIMA LEME.
4N-452      MARIA PAULA FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
N-16          MARIA QUERUBINA BARBOSA c.c.  Antônio Augusto de Figueiredo.
TN-376      MARIA QUERUBINA CARLOS
4N-800      MARIA  TEREZINHA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO
4N-707      MARIA  ZÉLIA DE MELO FALEIROS.
4N-252      MARIA NAIR GOULART MOTEIRO C.C.  Carlos Nunes Monteiro.
4N-406      MARIA ODILA FRANCO LEMOS.
5N-162      MARIA OLÍMPIA DO NASCIMENTO  C.C.  João Barbosa de Freitas.
5N-456      MARIA REGINA CARVALHO GUIMARÃES.
4N-877      MARIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
5N-325      MARIA REGINA JUNQUEIRA BERNARDES.
4N-314      MARIA REGINA MEDEIROS PALA c.c. Walter Pala.
TN-482      MARIA REZENDE GONÇALVES, casada.
4N-523      MARIA RITA BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-208      MARIA RITA DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
4N-890     MARIA ROTELLI RESENDE .
TN-463     MARIA RUTH FRANCO ROCHA c.c.  Omar Carvalho Cunha.
4N-598      MARIA SALETE BARBOSA FALEIROS, ver 4N-711.
4N-717      MARIA SANTA NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-666      MARIA SANTANA FALEIROS  c.c.  Kleber Soares.
5N-310      MARIA SÍLVIA JACINTO
BN-121     MARIA TEODORA DA ROCHA GARCIA c.c.Joaquim Garcia de Paiva
BN-88       MARIA TEODORA DA SILVA LEMOS. c.c. Honório Coelho de Lemos.
BN-178     MARIA TEODORA DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS
BN-78       MARIA TEODORA FALEIROS NOGUEIRA c.c.Manoel G. Monteiro
4N-336      MARIA TEODORA LEMOS  ( DORINHA )
4N-354      MARIA TEODORA TAVEIRA LEMOS c.c. Mauro Alves da Silveira    
4N-780      MARIA TEREZA DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA    
4N-788      MARIA TEREZA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA .
4N-315      MARIA TEREZA ou TEREZINHA MEDEIROS SOUBIA C.C. Milton Soubia
4N-800      MARIA TEREZINHA  DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO
4N-865       MARIA TEREZA CRUVINEL RESENDE.
4N-788       MARIA TEREZA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
TN-464       MARIA TEREZA FRANCO ROCHA ,RELIGIOSA.
4N-360       MARIA TEREZA LEMOS COSTA.


4N-315       MARIA TEREZA MEDEIROS SOUBIA  
TN-519       MARIA TEREZA MELO NASIMENTO  c.c. Balbino Nascimento.
5N-110       MARIA TEREZA MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-512       MARIA TEREZINHA BORGES DE ANDRADE c.c.Edson de Oliv. Andrade.
5N-237       MARIA TEREZINHA DA SILVA LEMOS
4N-800       MARIA TEREZINHADE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO
4N-289       MARIA TEREZINHA DO NASC. FALEIROS c.c.Elpídio Alves do Nasc. Fal.
5N-443       MARIA TEREZINHA LIMA.
5N-76         MARIA VIOLETA MACIEL DE CASTRO.
4N-707       MARIA ZÉLIA DE MELO FALEIROS  
4N-405       MARIA ZÉLIA FRANCO LEMOS.
4N-609       MARIALBA BARBOSA SILVEIRA
BN-102      MARIANA c.c. Estevão Aquino do Nascimento
TN-301      MARIANA DA SILVA GOMES (NENZINHA).
TN-280      MARIANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA.
BN-116      MARIANA FALEIROS DE SOUZA  c.c. JOSÉ FALEIROS DE SOUZA
4N-577      MARIANA MIRANDA BARBOSA.
TN-240      MARIANA OSÓRIA FALEIROS  c.c  ALBERTO FALEIROS.
4N-956      MARIÀNGELA BORGES DE ARAÚJO.  
4N-943      MARILENE FARNEZI..
5N-92        MARILINA ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.  
5N-164      MARILUCIA DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-94        MARILURDA ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.  
5N-96        MARILZA ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.  
5N-255      MARINA LEMOS SILVEIRA.
4N-920      MARINA VALIM ROCHA.
TN-470      MÁRIO DE MELO LIMA c.c.  Júlia de Jesus Lima.
TN-484      MÁRIO DE MELO RESENDE  c.c. Diva de Oliveira Resende.
5N-288      MÁRIO EUGÊNIO CONRADO JACINTO.
TN-408      MÁRIO FALEIROS. C.C. Maria Salomé Vilela Faleiros.
TN-569      MÁRIO FALEIROS  c.c. Marina Bertoldi Faleiros.
4N-827      MÁRIO JOSÉ DE LIMA .  
5N-40        MÁRIO MONTEIRO.
4N-958      MARIZA BORGES DE ARAÚJO.
4N-873      MARIZA DO VALE RESENDE
5N-279      MARIZA JACINTO LEMOS.
4N-753      MARLENE FALEIROS DE SOUZA.filha de Alceu
TN-587      MARLENE FALEIROS DE SOUZA filha de Olga.
5N-439      MARLI DE CASTRO FERREIRA .
4N-812       MARLI LIMA RIBEIRO c.c.  Fábio Valim Ribeiro.
4N-950      MARTA HELENA BORGES GARCIA .
5N-265      MARTA MARIA CALEIRO GUIMARÃES
5N-316      MARTA MARIA JACINTO.
5N-442      MARTA TEREZINHA LIMA.
5N-455      MARY DE FÁTIMA CARVALHO GUIMARÃES.

019

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-893      MATILDE RIBEIRO FEREIRA c.c. José Gualberto de O liveira Ferreira.   
4N-511      MAURÍCIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA,
5N-87        MAURÍCIO LEITE BARBOSA.
5N-213      MAURÍCIO MEDEIROS PALA.
4N-898      MAURÍCIO MOREIRA.


5N-120      MAURÍCIO RODRIGUES DE FIGUEIREDO .
4N-347      MAURÍCIO SAMUEL LEMOS
5N-249      MAURÍLIO BRANDÃO LEMOS.
4N-774      MAURO ALVES DA ROCHA
5N-376      MAURO – bisneto de Ildefonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-457      MAURO DE PAULA FALEIROS.
TN-586      MAURO FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
4N-404      MAURO GILBERTO FRANCO LEMOS C.C. Gabriela Maciel Lemos.   
4N-182      MAURO FALEIROS PACHECO.
5N-312      MAURO FERNANDO JACINTO DE MEDEIROS.
4N-441      MAURO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
4N-485      MAURO RENATO PERIRA LIMA..
5N-451      MAURO RENATO RIBEIRO.
5N-411      MAURO SÉRGIO FONSECA DE ROCHA.
5N-457      MAURO SÉRGIO MORAIS CARVALHO
N-19          MAXIMINA AUGUSTA DO NASCIMENTO c.c. José Valim de Melo(1)
BN-104     MAXIMINA LUIZA NOGUEIRA( SINHÀ) c.c.Urias Ernesto de Souza (1)-
TN-496     MAXIMINA VALIM ROCHA  c.c. Cícero Teixeira Rocha.
TN-256      MAYDA FALEIROS COSTA MOREIRA. C.C. Azarias Moreira.
TN-255      MEIGA FALEIROS COSTA PEREIRA
TN-549      MELCHIADES NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-449      MERCEDES DA ROCHA GARCIA c.c.  Jonas Salomé de Andrade.
4N-904      METÂNIO VALIM RIBEIRO.
4N-634      MIGUEL ARCANJO DA SILVA.
5N-205      MIGUEL WALTER GRISI.
TN-325     MÍLTON JACINTO GUIMARÃES C.C.BERTA M. J. CALEIRO(4N362)
4N-594      MIRIAM LAURA BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-272      MIRIAM CONRADO  C.C.  Benedito.
4N-965      MIRIAM DE MELO AUCÉLIO.
4N-525      MIRIAM DE PÁDUA BARBOSA
4N-1010    MIRIAM DE SOUZA FALEIROS
4N-581      MIRIAM GRECCO BARBOSA.
TN-596      MIRIAM RACHEL SANDOVAL FALEIROS.
5N-430      MIRTE INÊS DE FIGUEIREDO.  
4N-664      MIRTES DIAS BATISTA
5N-42        MIRTES MONTEIRO.
4N-227      MOACIR ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO C.C. Gilda Pinheiro Figueiredo.
4N-941      MOACIR F. FARNEZI.
4N-180      MOACIR FALEIRO PACHECO.
4N-701      MOACIR VILHENA FALEIROS.
4N-389      MOISÉS JACINTO.
4N-881      MÔNICA CECÍLIA RESENDE GONÇALVES.
4N-1021    MÔNICA FALCHERO FALEIROS.
5N-299      MÔNICA LEITE CONRADO
4N-437      MÔNICA MARIA PELICHERO JACINTO MELO .
4N-690      MOZART APARECIDO FALEIROS.
TN-419      MOZART  FALEIROS  c.c.  Joaquina Maria Silva.
5N-139      MUELI COUTO ROSA.
4N-581      MIRIAM GRECCO BARBOSA.
4N-525      MIRIAM SILVEIRA BARBOSA.


4N-664       MIRTES DIAS BATISTA  C.C.  Ibiratan Machado da Silva.
5N-39        MYRIAM MONTEIRO.
5N-379      NÁDIA – neta de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
5N-386      NÁDIA MARIA DE ANDRADE FALEIROS.
4N-562      NADIR DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
TN-532     NAIDA APARECIDA ALVES GOMES c.c. Geraldo Gomes.
TN-542     NAYDA FALEIROS JAENSEH c.c. Leonel Raul Jaenseh.
4N-512      NAIR BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-504      NAIR BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-141      NAIR DO COUTO ROSA.
TN-475     NAIR PEREIRA LIMA.c.c. José Pereira de Souza.
4N-766       NAYLORA DE ALMEIDA LIMA LEME c.c. Ari de Abreu Leme.
5N-377      NEI – neto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-1009    NEIDE DE SOUZA FALEIROS.
4N-838      NEIDE MARIA DE LIMA.
5N-440      NEIDE TEREZINHA LIMA.
TN-255     NEIGA FALEIROS COSTA PEREIRA c.c. OSWALDO F. M.  CASTRO-
4N-263      NÉLIA COUTO ROSA GUIMARÃES. C.C. Deodato Guimarães Santos.
4N-951      NÉLIO BORGES GARCIA.
4N-213      NELMA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.
TN-305     NELSON ÁLVARO DE ANDRADE E SILVA  C.C.  Sílvia Catumba.
4N-952      NELSON ANTÔNIO BORGES GARCIA.
4N-215      NELSON DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.   
5N-207      NESTOR FERREIRA GAIO.
TN-273     NESTOR NASCIMENO  C.C.  Marinha Figueiredo do Nascimento.
4N-647      NEUZA DAS DORES DE ANDRADE.
4N-275     NEUZA CONRADO.
4N-744     NEUZA DE ANDRADE.
TN-544     NEUZA FALEIROS JUNQUEIRA. c,c. João batista Junqueira Júnior.
4N-797     NEUZA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA.
4N-714     NEUZA MARIA FALEIROS.
4N-237     NEWTON ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-359     NILO BATISTA DA COSTA
TN-289    NILO SILVA LEMOS. c.c. CLARICE MARIA FALEIROS.
4N-447     NILSE JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-184     NILVA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-291     NILZA DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Geraldo Vilela de Figueiredo.
4N-235     NIVALDO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.  C.C.  Esmeralda Gomes A. Fig.
4N-899     NIVALDO MOREIRA.
4N-987     NOÊMIA FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-837     NOÊMIA MARIA DE LIMA.
5N-378     NORALDO – neto de Idelfonso do NASCIMENTO Faleiros.
4N-694     NORICE TAVARES FALEIROS  
4N-961     NORMANDO FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
4N-743     NORTON FALEIROS DE BARROS
TN-341    NULCE LACERDA JACINTO C.C. Lúcio Carvalho Costa.
4N-985    OBEIDE FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-229   OCTACÍLIO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO C.C. Raquel Garcia de Andrade
4N-501     OCTÁVIO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-326     OCTÁVIO JOSÉ PINTO CESAR.


TN-324    ODETE BLANDINA FRANCO.
TN-246    ODILA DE CASTRO DINIZ  C.C.  Anselmo Diniz dos Reis.
4N-205     ODILA DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.  
TN-323    ODILA  FRANCO LEMOS  C.C.  ANTÔNIO JACINTO LEMOS (4N-427)
4N-718     ODILA NASCIMMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-369     ODILON LEMOS JACINTO c.c.APARECIDA HELENA CALEIRO
4N-798    OFÉLIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA.
TN-467    OLAVO JOSÉ DE LIMA. c.c.  Cleonice Castro Lima.
TN-360    OLAVO SILVEIRA BARBOSA  C.C.  Regina Delaposto Barbosa.
BN-151    OLGA FALEIROS DE SOUZA c.c. Mário Teodoro de Souza.
TN-244    OLGA MONTEIRO REIS  C.C.  João dos Reis.
BN-123    OLÍMPIA ROCHA c.c. José Teixeira.
4N-626     OLÍVIA ANDRADE PINTO.
5N-362     OMAR BATISTA MACHADO.
TN-539    OMAR FALEIROS.
4N-248     OMAR ROCHA.  
4N-331     OMAR SILVA LEMOS  C.C.  Tereza Pechincha.
5N-453     ONÁLIA ABADIA GOMES RESENDE .
TN-581     ONDINA FALEIROS ( DINA )
TN-386    ONEIDE BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO  c.c.  Sebastião do Nascimento.
4N-175     ONEIDE FALEIROS PACHECO.
5N-537     ONEIDE FALEIROS HERSER     C.C. Walter Herser.
TN-266    ORDALINA DE FIGUEIREDO CONRADO. c.c.  Sebastião Conrado.
TN-254    ORIMALDI FALEIROS COSTA   
5N-195     ORIVALDO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
TN-488    ORLANDO DE MELO RESENDE  c.c.Ofélia Rotelli Resende.        
TN-248    OROZIMBO FALEIROS MACIEL,solteiro.
TN-514    OSÓRIO AZEVEDO DE MELO c.c. Maria Aparecida Mesquita.
BN-134    OSÓRIO AUG. DE MELO c.c.Eugênia Melo Nogueira(1)Ester S. Azevedo(2)
4N-566     OSÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
TN-499     OSÓRIO DE ASSIS VALIM.
N-23         OSÓRIO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c.Maria Ubaldina do Nascimento.
BN-124    OSÓRIO FALEIROS DA ROCHA c.c.  Genoveva Franco Rocha.
TN-366     OSÓRIO JUNQUEIRA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA c.c. Julieta de O. Almeida.
5N-194      OSWALDO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
TN-250      OSWALDO FALEIROS MACIEL DE CASTRO C.C. Meiga da Costa Maciel
4N-623      OVILDO RESENDE FILHO.
4N-477      PATRÍCIA JACINTO CARVALHO COSTA
5N-366      PATRÍCIO ROSA  
4N-738      PAULO A. FALEIROS.
5N-328      PAULA FERNANDA CUNHA JUNQUEIRA
4N-772      PAULA DA CUNHA ROCHA  .  
4N-474      PAULA JACINTO MOREIRA.
4N-860      PAULO ANDRADE RESENDE c.c.  Leda Lopes Resende.    
4N-241      PAULO CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO. C.C.Maria de Lourdes   ( Lurdinha) .

Página 4 de 8

You are here: Livros RELAÇÃO EM ORDEM ALFABÉTICA