Lucio Falleiros

RELAÇÃO EM ORDEM ALFABÉTICA

020

E-mail Imprimir PDF

5N-123      PAULO CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES.
4N-410       PAULO CESAR LEMOS JUNQUEIA. C.C. Norma Cunha Junqueira.
TN-288      PAULO DA SILVA LEMOS C.C.  Lídia Lemos.
TN-589      PAULO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-918      PAULO EDSON VALIM ROCHA.


5N-301      PAULO EDUARDO JACINTO DA SILVA.
4N-668      PAULO FALEIROS.c.c. Araci Rosa de Andrade Faleiros
4N-727      PAULO FALEIROS.
4N-738      PAULO FALEIROS de Ibiraci filho de José Faleiros
4N-572      PAULO FALEIROS DE MELO.
4N-419      PAULO FERNANDO LEMOS.
TN-459      PAULO FRANCO ROCHA c.c.  Eunice Rodrigues da Cunha.
4N-901      PAULO JOSÉ MOREIRA.
4N-745      PAULO INOCENTE DE ANDRADE. C.C. Noêmia Faleiros de Andrade.
4N-621      PAULO NERY DE RESENDE.
4N-957      PAULO ROBERTO BORGES DE ARAÚJO.
4N-823      PAULO ROBERTO COLI.
4N-401      PAULO ROBERTO DE ANDRADE E SILVA.
4N-206      PAULO ROBERTO DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
4N-533      PAULO ROBERTO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
5N-418      PAULO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA .
4N-653      PAULO ROCHA FALEIROS.
4N-343      PAULO SEBASTIÃO LEMOS .
4N-836      PAULO SÉRGIO DE LIMA.  
5N-252      PAULO SÉRGIO LEMOS
5N-215      PAULO SOUBIA.
4N-777      PAULO TARCÍSIO DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA   
4N-510      PEDRO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
TN-284      PEDRO DA SILVA LEMOS c.c.Oraida Lemos
5N-235      PEDRO DA SILVA LEMOS NETO
4N-498      PEDRO DE TOLEDO BARBOSA FALEIROS.
TN-431      PEDRO FALEIROS c.c.  Maria Cintra Faleiros.
4N-1018     PEDRO FALEIROS DE PAIVA COUTINHO.
4N-558      PEDRO PAULO BARBOSA RAMALHO.
4N-782      PEDRO PAULO DA ROCHA NOGUEIRA
5N-381      PERCIVAL  FALEIROS DE ANDRADE.
4N-763      PERSEU ROCHA GARCIA.*
4N-231      PIO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
BN-84        PIO AVELINO DE FIGUEIREDO C.C.  Ana Cândida de Figueiredo.
4N-244      PIO AVELINO ROCHA. C.C.  Teodorica Toledo ( filhinha )
4N-238      PIO REZENDE DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-452      PLATÃO DA ROCHA GARCIA* C.C. Ofelina Chaves Garcia*   
5N-121      PLÍNIO RODRIGUES DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-356      QUERUBINA BARBOSA DE SOUZA C.C. Geraldo Dutra de Souza.
BN-92        QUERUBINA DA SILVA LEMOS c.c. Manoel de A.Lemos(Nequinha)
TN-372      QUERUBINA FERREIRA BARBOSA MENDES c.c. João Mendes da Silva.  
5N-228       RACHEL PINTO CESAR.
4N-759       RACHEL GARCIA FALEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO c.c.Otacílio Alvarenga .
5N-269       RAFAEL HIGINO CALEIRO PALMA.
TN-518       RAIMUNDO DE AZEVEDO MELO.c.c. Marlene de Morais Melo.
TN-480       RAIMUNDO DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Maria Hilda do Vale Resende.
TN-479       RANDOLFO DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Nísia Cruvinel de Resende.
4N-616       RANULFO PINTO RESENDE c.c.  Maria José Penha de Resende.
TN-478       RAUL DE MELO RESENDE. C.C. Maria de Lourdes de Andrade Resende.
4N-1007     RAUL DE SOUZA FALEIROS.


4N-154      RAVÍZIO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS
4N-597      REGINA AURORA BARBOSA FALEIROS.-VER  4N-709
4N-835      REGINA CÉLIA DE LIMA.
4N-696      REGINA CÉLIA FALEIROS DA COSTA.  
5N-318      REGINA CONRADO LEMOS.
4N-222      REGINA DE CASTRO PEREIRA., casada.
4N-850      REGINA DE LIMA GENARI   
5N-167      REGINA DO NASCIMENTO.
TN-576      REGINA FALEIROS.
5N-123-     REGINA GOULART DE ANDRADE.
5N-370      REGINA HELENA COSTA QUEIROZ
5N-117      REGINA HELENA DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-321      REGINA MAURA MACIEL LEMOS.
4N-1014    REGINA SUELI FALEIROS.
5N-374      REGINA – neta de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-850      REGINA DE LIMA GENARI.
4N-600      REGINALDO BARBOSA FALEIROS.- 4N-713.
4N-592      REINALDO EXPEDITO BARBOSA DA SIVEIRA
TN-433      REINALDO FALEIROS. c.c. Maura Cintra Faleiros.
4N-878      REINALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE .  
BN-156      REINALDO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c. Maria Aparecida Sandoval.
4N-424      RENATA ANDRADE LEMOS.  
5N-297      RENATA CONRADO JACINTO ANDRADE E SILVA..
5N-384      RENATA FALEIROS DE ANDRDE.
5N-82        RENATA VIDAL.
4N-639      RENATO BARBOSA DE ANDRADE.
5N-369      RENATO COSTA QUEIROZ.
4N-885      RENATO DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
4N-458      RENATO DE PAULA FALEIROS.
TN-573      RENATO FALEIROS.
5N-122      RENATO GOULART DE ANDRADE.
5N-425      RENATO LIMA FURTADO .
4N- 196    RENATO MARQUES MACIEL DE CASTRO C.C. Maria Violeta M. de Castro
5N-77        RENATO MARQUES MACIEL DE CASTRO.
5N-218      RENATO MEDEIROS FREITAS.
5N-373      RENATO- neto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-671      RENATO OSCAR DE MORAIS FALEIROS.
4N-590      RENÊ ANTÔNIO MONTEIRO
TN-574      RENÉ FALEIROS.
TN-481      REYNALDO DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Nazaré de Oliveira Resende.
5N-242      RICARDO neto de Pedro da Silva Lemos
4N-557      RICARDO BARBOSA RAMALHO.
5N-122      RICARDO CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO FERNANDES.
5N-320      RICARDO CONRADO MESQUITA.
5N-150      RICARDO COUTO ROSA LEAL.
4N-968      RICARDO DE MELO BARROS.
4N-433      RICARDO DE MELO LEMOS.
4N-446      RICARDO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-324      RICARDO JUNQUEIRA BERNARDES.
4N-973      RICARDO MORAIS MELO,
5N-242      RICARDO PECHINCHA LEMOS.
4N-969      RIMARK DE MELO BARROS.
4N-632      RITA APARECIDA BARBOSA ANDRADE.
4N-618      RITA APARECIDA RESENDE PISO  C.C.  Duílio Piso.
4N-469      RITA CLÁUDIA JACINTO JUNUQUEIRA FRANCO.
4N-849      RITA DE CÁSSIA PEREIRA LIMA.
4N-299      RITA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-588      RITA HELOISA MENDES,
5N-63        RITA PEREIRA.
4N-388      ROBERTO ANTÔNIO JACINTO C.C.  Gilda Maria
4N-806      ROBERTO CARRILHO DE CASTRO.
4N-221      ROBERTO DE CASTRO PEREIRA.
4N-432      ROBERTO DE MELO LEMOS.
5N-327      ROBERTO JUNQUEIRA BERNARDES.
5N-90        ROBERTO MARCELO LEITE BARBOSA.
4N-825      ROBERTO LUIZ COLI.
5N-83        ROBERTO VIDAL.
5N-52        ROBERVAL FALEIROS.
4N-373      ROLANDO LEMOS JACINTO.
4N-808      ROMEU DE CASTRO LIMA c.c. Gracinda Cordeiro Lima.
TN-477      ROMEU DE MELO RESENDE c.c.  Guiomar Guimarães Resende.
4N-293      ROMEU FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO. C.C. Edite Figueiredo do Nasc.
TN-456      ROMEU ROCHA TEIXEIRA.
4N-613      ROMILDA BARBOSA DE FREITAS C.C. José Silvério de Freitas Filho.
5N-426      ROMILDA CASTRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-858      RONALDO GUIMARÃES RESENDE.
4N-813      RONALDO MELO LIMA.
4N-834      ROSA MARIA DE LIMA,
4N-431      ROSA MARIA LEMOS DE MELO.
4N-903      ROSA MARIA MOREIRA.
5N-61        ROSA MARIA PEREIRA.
5N-53        ROSÂNGELA FALEIROS.
5N-126      ROSÂNGELA GOULART DE ANDRADE.
5N-420      ROSÂNGELA SENA LIMA
5N-424      ROSEMARY ARAÚJO LIMA .
4N-391      RUBENS JACINTO CONRADO
4N-266      RUBENS  JACINTO CONRADO.
4N-271      RUBENS CONRADO.
5N-448      RUBENS DE CASTRO LIMA.
4N-435      RUBENS DE MELO LEMOS.
5N-175      RUBENS LAERTE DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-202      RÚBIO MAGNO MACIEL DINIZ.
4N-341      RUFO LEMOS.
TN-286      RUFO SILVA LEMOS.
TN-391      RUI BARBOSA DE FREITAS.
4N-270      RUTH FIGUEIREDO CONRADO
4N-260      RUTH COUTO ROSA LEAL. C.C. José Milton Garcia Leal.

021

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N-656      RUTH FALEIROS BATISTA DE PAIVA  C.C.  Lincoln de Paula.
4N-789      RUTH LIMA PELIS  C.C.  Aníbal Pelis.
4N-382      RUTH MARIA LEITE CONRADO.
4N-579      RUTH MIRANDA BARBOSA.
4N-507      RUY BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-232      RUY BIOLCHI.    
4N-251      RUY GOULART DE ANDRADE. C.C. Nadir Rosa Goulart de Andrade.
4N-790      SABINO OLIVEIRA LIMA c.c.  Geni de Araújo Lima.
4N-682      SALVADOR FALEIROS SILVA.
N-17          SALUSTIANO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c. Simplícia H. da Silva.
TN-344      SALVINA AUGUSTA DE SOUZA  C.C.  Lino Ferreira de Almeida.
4N-966      SANDRA MARIA DE MELO AUCÉLIO.
4N-940      SARA MACHADO BORGES DE MORAIS .
TN-451      SARAH GARCIA FALEIROS.
4N-748       SAUL DE MELO FIGUEIREDO. C.C. Dalva Samporim de Figueiredo.
4N-521      SEBASTIÃO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-167      SEBASTÃO CONRADO JÚNIOR.
4N-261      SEBASTIÃO COUTO ROSA  c;c.  Hilda Lemos Couto Rosa.
4N-620      SEBASTIÃO EXPEDITO DE RESENDE.
4N-980      SEBASTIÃO FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-334      SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ LEMOS.
4N-370      SEBASTIÃO MANOEL LEMOS JACINTO(TOTÓ) c.c. Vani Chagas Jacinto.    
4N-207      SEBASTIÃO RUBENS DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
4N-683      SEILA FALEIROS SILVA.
5N-100      SELENE ARRUDA.
4N-769      SELMA ROCHA MEIRELLES c.c. João de Souza Meirelles Filho.
TN-385      SENIDE BARBOSA RAMALHO  C.C.  Durval Ramalho.   
BN-93        SERÁFICA DA SILVA MELO c.c.  JACINTO HONÓRIO DE MELO.
5N-396      SÉRGIO BERTOLLI
4N-768      SÉRGO DE ANDRADE ROCHA  C.C.  Ana Maria Heinzelman Rocha.
4N-456      SÉRGIO DE PAULA FALEIROS..
5N-266      SÉRGIO CALEIRO GUIMARÃES
4N-400      SÉRGIO CATUNDA DE ANDRADE E SILVA.
4N-740      SÉRGIO CINTRA FALEIROS..
5N-353      SÉRGIO FALEIROS BATISTA DE PAIVA
5N-131      SÉRGIO HENRIQUE GOULART DE ANDRADE.
4N-476      SÉRGIO JACINTO COSTA.
4N-440      SÉRGIO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-304        SÉRGIO JACINTO DA SILVA.
5N-276      SÉRGIO JACINTO LEMOS..
5N-396      SÉRGIO LUIZ DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-317      SÉRGIO PINTO CESAR.
5N-219      SÉRGIO PINTO CESAR FILHO
4N-216      SÉRGIO ROBERTO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.
5N-147      SILVANA COUTO ROSA LOPES.
5N-337      SILVANA PINTO RESENDE
4N-775      SÍLVIA ALVES DA ROCHA
4N-434      SÍLVIA DE MELO LEMOS.
5N-322      SÍLVIA HELENA MACIEL LEMOS.
5N-68        SÍLVIA LÚCIA COUTO ROSA.
4N-381      SILVIA MARIA LEITE CONRADO.
5N-225      SÍLVIA MARIA PINTO CESAR.     
5N-188      SÍLVIA REGINA DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-452      SÍLVIO CARLOS GOMES GUIMARÃES.
4N-854      SÍLVIO GUIMARÃES RESENDE c.c.  Lígia Gomes Guimarães.
4N-698      SINÉSIO VILHENA FALEIROS.
5N-399      SOLANGE BERTOLLI GARCIAGARCIA  
5N-152      SOLANGE LEMOS COUTO ROSA.
5N-55        SÔNIA AZANHA FALEIROS.
4N-902      SÔNIA DELFINA MOREIRA.
4N-731      SÔNIA FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-189      SÔNIA FALEIROS MONTEIRO.
TN-448      STELA GARCIA FALEIROS.
5N-137      SUELI DE LOURDES COUTO ROSA.
5N-437      SUELI SUZANA DE CASTRO FERREIRA.
4N-805       SUZANA DE CASTRO FERREIRA c.c.  José Batista Ferreira.
5N-272      SUZANA MARIA CALEIRO PALMA
5N-389      SUZANA MARIA MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-86        SUZANA MARIA SOUZA PINTO
4N-199      SYLVIA  c.c.  Maurício Marcello Dutra Leite Barbosa.
5N-88        SYLVIA LEITE BARBOSA.
5N-104      TÂNIA PINHEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
BN-140     TARCÍLIA FALEIROS ARISTOF c.c. Jacob Aristof.
4N-513      TÁRCIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
5N-229      TELMA PINTO CESAR.
5N254        TELMA LEMOS ZAMBONI  
5N-331      TEÓFILO DUARTE DO VALE FILHO    
BN-95       TEOFITA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES c.c.Agnelo Lima Guimarães
4N-380      TEOFITA MARIA LEITE CONRADO
5N-334      TERCIA REGINA VIEIRA DA CRUZ   
4N-975      TEREZA CRISTINA MELO NASCIMENTO.
5N-429      TEREZA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO
4N-212      TEREZA MARIA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA .
TN-434      TEREZINHA DA CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS DE BARROS  
TN-445      TEREZINHA FALEIROS DE SOUZA.  
4N-190      TEREZINHA FALEIROS DOS REIS COUTO ROSA C.C. João C. Rosa.
4N-269      TEREZINHA RIBEIRO CONRADO  C.C.  Paulo Ribeiro Conrado.
5N-421      TEREZINHA SENA LIMA
4N-692      TEREZINHA APARECIDA COSTA QUEIROZ C.C.Agostinho de P. Queiroz.
TN-364      TEREZINHA BARBOSA.
TN-434      TEREZINHA DA CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS  C.C. Agostinho de Barros.
5N-435      TEREZINHA DE CASTRO FERREIRA.
TN-552      TEREZINHA DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-190      TEREZINHA FALEIROS DOS REIS COUTO ROSA.
4N-269      TEREZINHA RIBEIRO CONRADO
5N-421      TEREZINHA SENA LIMA.
4N-1000    THAIS FALEIROS JAENSEH
TN-278      TOMAS URIAS DO NASCIMENTO
4N-387      TOMÉ JACINTO DE MEDEIROS  C.C.  Jeannette Pedro.
N-18          UBALDINA ELISA DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA c.c.Francisco R.da Rocha
4N-1003    UBIRAJARA A. MARQUES.
4N-1004    UBIRATAM MARQUES.
BN-139      ULISSES CESAR FALEIROS c.c. Irene.
BN-145      ULISSES FALEIROS c.c. Laudelina Augusta do Nascimento.
4N-1015    ULISSES FALEIROS DE PAIVA COUTINHO.
4N-1006    UMARI RITA MARQUES .  
4N-349      UMBERTO LEMOS.
TN-561      UNTEVILO MARQUES c.c. Maria José do Nascimento Marques.
4N-1005    URANDI PASCOAL MARQUES.
4N-765      URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA C.C. Elza Rocha Melo.
5N-402      URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA FILHO.
TN-275      URIAS AQUINO DO NASCIMENTO c.c.Hilda Augusta do Nascimento.
4N-508      URIAS BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
BN-103     URIAS DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA C.C.Maria C. Nogueira(1)-Enestina S. (2)
N-14          URIAS DE AQUINO DO NASCIMENTO C.C.  Mariana Delminda Figueiredo.
TN-413      URIAS FALEIROS DE SOUZA. c.c..  Idalina Faleiros.
4N-553      URIAS NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
5N-138      URIEL DE CASTRO COUTO ROSA
TN-461      URIEL FRANCO ROCHA.
4N-681      VALDIR FALEIROS SILVA.
TN-384      VALMINA BARBOSA DE FREITAS.
4N-514      VÂNIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
5N-253      VÂNIA LEMOS ZAMBONI.
5N-427      VÂNIA MARIA FIGUEIREDO .
TN-458      VASCO ROCHA TEIXEIRA c.c. Alice Andrade Rocha.
N-24          VENERANDO
4N-831      VERA LÚCIA DE LIMA.  
5N-357      VERA LÚCIA DIAS BATISTA DE CARVALHO.
4N-694      VERA LÚCIA FALEIROS DA COSTA.
5N-103      VERA LÚCIA PINHEIRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-784      VERA LÚCIA ROCHA DA CUNHA c.c. Luiz Alberto Moreira Ferreira.
4N-939      VERA MACHADO BORGES DE MORAIS.
5N-316      VERA MARIA JACINTO.
5N-189      VERA RITA DE FIGUEIREDO.
BN-112     VESPASIANO ALMEIDA BARBOSA.
4N-232      VICÊNCIO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-308      VICENTE DE PAULO DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-552      VICENTE NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
4N-676      VILMA FALEIROS FERNANDES.
4N-716      VILMA NASCIMNTO FALEIROS.
5N-461      VIRGÍLIO ANTÔNIO RESENDE.
4N-771      VIRGÍNIA DA CUNHA ROCHA
4N-851      VIRGÍNIA DE LIMA GENARI.
4N-475      VIRGÍNIA JACINTO COSTA.
5N-397      WAGNER BERTOLLI GARCIA..
5N-172      WAGNER NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-792      WALESSA DE MORAIS MELO.
4N-262      WALTER COUTO ROSA c.c.Marta V. Couto Rosa                                                                                                        
4N-224      WALDEMAR ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO C.C. Dalva M. de Figueiredo
5N-169      WALDEMAR DO NASIMENTO JÚNIOR
4N-281      WALDEMAR OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO C.C. Cecília Pinto do Nascim.  
4N-276      WALDOMIRO AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO c,c. Zoraide R. Nascimento.
TN-520      WALDOMIRO FERREIRA ALVARENGA.
4N-627      WALMITA MARIA PINTO.
4N-262      WALTER COUTO ROSA
TN-401      WALTER DE ASSIS VALIM.  C.c. Tereza Finholdt Valim.
TN-422      WALDEMAR FALEIROS c.c. Almerinda do Nascimento Vilhena Faleiros.   
4N-282      WALTER OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO C.C. Durvalina Gonçalves Nasc.
TN-454      WANDA DE ALMEIDA LIMA C.C.  João de Oliveira Lima.    
TN-517      WANDA DE AZEVEDO MELO.
5N-407      WANDA MARIA DE LIMA LEME.
5N-112      WEBER MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-667      WELLINGTON FALEIROS.         
5N-173      WILBER NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-911      WILMA AUCÉLIO VALIM
4N-496      WILMA BORGES DE ALMEIDA c.c. Antônio Manoel Bernardes..
4N-900      WILMAR MOREIRA.
4N-492      WILSON BARBOSA FALEIROS.
4N-256      WILSON DO COUTO ROSA.c.c.Nair de Castro C. Rosa(1),Neuza Monteiro(2)
5N-140       WILSON DO COUTO ROSA JÚNIOR.
5N-198       WILSON DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-164       WILSON MONTEIRO.  
5N-46         WILSON MONTEIRO SAMPAIO.
4N-796       WILSON OLIVEIRA LIMA.
5N-226        ZAIRA MARIA PINTO CESAR.
4N-255        ZENAIDE GOULART PIMENTA DE CASTRO. C.C. Fco Pimenta de Castro.
5N-190        ZENILZA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-350        ZILAH HELENA LEMOS  
4N-505        ZÉLIA BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-403        ZEULER DE ALMEIDA LIMA.
5N-432        ZILDA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-171        ZORAIDE FALEIROS  C.C.  Everardo de Andrade.
TN-414        ZORAIDE FALEIROS FERNANDES  C.C.  Benevides Fernandes.
TN-274        ZULMIRA NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO c.c. Hildebrando Caetano.

022

E-mail Imprimir PDF


F3-F4 ORDEM ALFABÉTICA
ANTÔNIO JUSTINO FALEIROS (F3)- c.c  MARIA BARBARA DE ANDRADE
MARIA JUSTINA DE JESUS, (F4)  c.c. FRANCISCO ALVES DE ASSIS
-Páginas 171 a 222
1084 nomes registrados
4N1127-  ABADIA DAS GRAÇAS NASCIMENTO
5N634-    ABIGAIL FALEIROS
5N639-    ABÍLIO CESAR FALEIROS( filho de Iracema Faleiros Nascimento)
TN705-     ABÍLIO CESAR FALEIROS ( filho de Joaquim Cândido Faleiros )
5N619-     ADEGINALDO NASCIMENTO
4N1117-  ADELINA ALVES FERREIRA
4N1126-  ADELINA APARECIDA FIGUEIREDO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1378-  ADEMAR ALVES FALEIROS NOGUEIRA
4N1179-  ADENIR APARECIDA FALEIROS
4N1044-  ADRIANA ELENA ROCHA FIGUEIREDO
5N665-    ADRIANO NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRINO
TN608-    AGENOR FALEIROS
4N1224-  ALBERTO DE AGUIAR FALEIROS
4N1271-  ALBERTO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1070-  ALBERTO FRANCISCO FALEIROS
4N1346-  ALCEU ALVES FALEIROS
TN621-    ALCEU FALEIROS (DR )
4N1313-  ALCEU FALEIROS ( filho de Messias Cândido Faleiros Júnior )
TN723-    ALCEU FALEIROS BARBOSA
4N1265-  ALCIDES  AVELINO DO NASCIMENTO
TN615-    ALCIDES FALEIROS
5N577-    ALCIDES SANDOVAL GARCIA
TN612     ALDO FALEIROS
4N1340-  ALICE ALVES FALEIROS
4N1368-  ALUÍZIO PEDRO MONTEIRO
TN613-    AMÁLIA FALEIROS CONRADO
5N667-    AMARO NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRINO
TN610-    AMAZÍLIO FALEIROS
TN713-    AMÉLIA FALEIROS DE SOUZA
4N1365-  ANA ALCÂNTARA FALEIROS
TN668-    ANA ALVES FALEIROS
4N1317-  ANA BERNADETE FALEIROS DESOUZA
BN170-    ANA CÂNDIDA DO NASCIMENTO
TN653-    ANA DO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA
TN693-    ANA FALEIROS DINIZ
4N1114-  ANA LUIZA BORGES
4N1253-  ANA MARIA CARVALHO DINIZ
4N1413-  ANA MARIA FALEIROS VOLPE  
5N644-    ANDRÉ FALEIROS DE ANDRADE     
4N1088-  ANÉSIO NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
TN651-    ANGELINA MARIA FERREIRA
TN619-    ANÉSIA FALEIROS CORRÊA
TN612-    ANÉZIA FALEIROS DE ALMEIDA
4N1314-  ANGÉLICA FALEIROS DE SOUZA
TN678-    ANICETA FALEIROS DE FIGUEIREDO
5N505-    ANSELMO FALEIROS BARCELOS
5N625-    ANSELMO LUIZ LOPES
5N666-    ANSELMO NASCIMENTO ALEXANDRINO
TN729-    ANTÔNIO ALVES FALEIROS ( filho de Maria Carolina )
4N1345-  ANTÔNIO ALVES FALEIROS (filho )
N32-        ANTÔNIO ALVES FALEIROS ( casado com Maria Porfíria )
BN191-   ANTÔNIO ALVES FALEIROS FILHO ( c.c. Olímpia Osória de Lima )
TN744-    ANTÔNIO ALVES FALEIROS NETO ( filho de BN191 )
TN687-    ANTÔNIO BARBOSA FALEIROS
4N1208-  ANTÔNIO BARBOSA LIMA (Dr.)
4N1120-  ANTÔNIO BATISTA FERREIRA
4N1243-  ANTÔNIO CÂNDIDO FALEIROS
5N556-    ANTÔNIO CARLOS LEBRÃO SANDOVAL
4N1164-  ANTÔNIO DE ASSIS FALEIROS
4N1310-  ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA FALEIROS
TN655-    ANTÔNIO DO NASCIMENTO   
4N1151-  ANTÔNIO FALEIROS
TN669-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS DE ANDRADE   
4N1106    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS DE ASSIS
TN628-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS DE SOUZA ou DO NASCIMENTO
TN646-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
BN200-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO ( TOTÔNIO )  
TN750-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS NOGUEIRA
5N655-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS PERINI
BN161-    ANTÔNIO FALEIROS ROCHA
4N1202-  ANTÔNIO FALEIROS SANDOVAL
4N1232-  ANTÔNIO FRANÇA FALEIROS         
4N1072    ANTÔNIO JOSÉ ORSI FALEIROS
BN179-    ANTÔNIO JUSTINO FALEIROS (*)
5N559-     ANTÔNIO MOREIRA DA SILVA
4N1247-  ANTÔNIO PIO CARALHO DINIZ
5N600-    ANTÔNIO SANDOVAL
4N1288-  APARECIDA FALEIROS DE ANDRADE
4N1315-  APARECIDA FALEIROS DE SOUZA
4N1231-  APARECIDA FRANÇA FALEIROS DE PAULA
4N1100-   APARECIDA NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA
4N1391-  APARECIDO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO
TN643-     ARACI DO NASCIMENTO ( irmã do Tomás)
4N1110    ARACI DO NASCIMENTO ( filha do Tomás)
TN734-    ARGEMIRO PEREIRA LIMA
4N1358-  ARI PEREIRA LIMA
TN737-    ARI PEREIRA LIMA ( casado com Maria Osória )                                                                                                                                                                         
4N1090-   ARIAS NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
5N571-    ARISTIDES RODRIGUES SANDOVAL
TN644-     ARLINDA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1282-  ARNALDO FALEIROS
TN516      ASTOR FALEIROS
5N560-     ATAÍDE MOREIRA DA SILVA
TN636-    ATENÓGENES RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
TN718-    AUGUSTA BARBOSA PRATA
TN625-    AUGUSTA CLAUDINA DO NASCIMENTO
BN197-    AUGUSTA INOCÊNCIA DO NASCIMENTO
TN728-    AUGUSTO ALVES FALEIROS
TN689-    AUGUSTO BARBOSA FALEIROS
BN184-    AUGUSTO CÂNDIDO FALEIROS
4N1369-  ÁUREA CÉLIA MONTEIRO
5N574-     BEATRIZ SANDOVAL TERRA
5N613-     BELKISA FALEIROS TELES
5N539-     BENEDITA CARVALHO COSTA
4N1198-   BENEDITO FALEIROS
5N536-     BENEDITO LÉLIS DE CARVALHO
4N1102-   BITUOVE DO NASCIMENTO
4N1141-   BRAZ NASCIMENTO
5N520-     CARLA VACCARI FALEIROS
5N617-    CARLOS ALBERTO REIS
4N1295-  CARLOS FALEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
5N540-     CARLOS MARCOS FALEIROS
4N1250-  CARLOS ROBERTO CARVALHO DINIZ
5N534-     CASCOAL CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1199-   CECÍLIA FALEIROS
5N488-     CECÍLIA MARIA RODRIGUES ROCHA
4N1156-   CELINA DO NASCIMENTO MOREIRA
TN749-    CELINA FALEIROS NOGUEIRA
5N656-    CENARICE LIMA SUQUE
4N1361-  CÉSAR AUGUSTO FALEIROS
5N558-     CÉSAR MOREIRA DA SILVA
4N1210-   CÍCERO BARBOSA LIMA JUNIOR
5N581-     CÍCERO BARBOSA LIMA NETO
4N1209-   CIRO BARBOSA LIMA
4N1273-  CLARICE DO NASCIMENTO
BN166-    CLAUDEMIRA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
BN180-    CLAUDIANO ALVES FALEIROS
5N632-    CLEIDE APARECIDA FALEIROS
5N633-    CLEONICE FALEIROS
4N1148-   CLEUZA DO NASCIMENTO
4N1152-   CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS
4N1383-  CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS GRASSI
5N563-     CONSUELO MOREIRA DA SILVA
TN724-    CUSTÓDIA BARBOSA PEDROSO
TN684-     CUSTÓDIA FALEIROS SANDOVAL
4N557-     CUSTÓDIA LEBRÃO SANDOVAL
N28-         CUSTÓDIO ALVES FALEIROS
4N1072-   CUSTÓDIO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1400-  DAFNE NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES

023

E-mail Imprimir PDF

5N637-    DAISY MARIA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
5N531-     DALVA CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1294-  DANILO FALEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
4N1149-   DARCI DO NASIMENTO
TN752-    DARCI OSÓRIO FALEIROS NOGUEIRA
6N4-         DAVID FALEIROS
4N1301-  DELCIDES FALEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
TN654-     DELMINDA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
TN634-     DELMINDA RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
6N7-         DENISE DE ANDRADE
TN665-     DIMAS ALVES DO NASCIMENTO    
4N1036-   DINAH ROCHA FIGUEIREDO
TN740-    DINORAH ALVES NOGUEIRA FALEIROS
4N1099-   DIRCE DO NASCIMENTO SILVESTRE
TN767-    DIRCE FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1276-  DIRCE FALEIROS ROCHA
4N1139-   DIRCE MARIA NASCIMENTO
4N1197-  DIRCEU FALEIROS
TN748-    DOCEMIRA ALVES FALEIROS
4N1384-  DORCÍLIA FALEIROS
4N1192-  DORES COSTA FALEIROS
4N1331-   EDI BORGES TAVARES
4N1098-   EDITH BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
4N1183-  ÉDSON CARLOS FALEIROS
5N593-    ÉDSON DE ALENCAR ALMEIDA
TN751-    ÉDSON FALEIROS NOGUEIRA
5N616-     ÉDSON REIS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1221-   ÉDSON WALTERCIDAS FALEIROS DE ALMEIDA (Dr.)
5N595-     EDUARDO FALEIROS FERRER
TN631-     EDUARDO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1335-   EINO BORGES TAVARES
4N1242-  ÉLCIO FALEIROS TELES
5N608-    ELIANA FALEIROS FONSECA
TN606-     ELISA FALEIROS
4N1244-  ELMO AUGUSTO VICENTINI FALEIROS
TN642-     ELPÍDIO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
TN611-     ELPÍDIO FALEIROS
4N1087-   ELPÍDIO NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
5N622-     ÉLTON NASCIMENTO LOPES
4N1258-  ÉLVIO FALEIROS DA SILVA
4N1073-   ELVIRA MAGNA FALEIROS
4N1241-  ELZA FALEIROS TELES LEÃO
5N570-    ELZA MARIA RODRIGUES SANDOVAL
4N1348-  EMÍLIA ALVES FALEIROS
TN715-    EMÍLIA FALEIROS DE LIMA
TN766-    ENELSITA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA
4N1094-   ERCÍLIA BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
4N1214-   ÉRICO BARBOSA LIMA


TN657-     ERNESTINA FALEIROS DE ANDRADE
TN666-     ERNESTINA NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE
4N1274-  ESTER FALEIROS ROCHA.
4N1096-   ÉSIO BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
4N1187-  ESTÁCIO DO NASCI,EMTO FALEIROS
5N530-     ESTANISLAU CARVALHO NASCIMENTO
5N641-    ESTELA MARIA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1219-  ETELVINA DE ALMEIDA ABREU SAMPAIO
4N1233-  ETELVINA F. FALEIROS FONSECA
4N1236-  ETELVINA FALEIROS
4N1284-  EULÁLIA FALEIROS
TN694-    EUNICE BARBOSA FALEIROS DASILVA (* esposa do Hélvio)
4N1259-  EUNICE FALEIROS DA SILVA
4N1047-   EUNICE FALEIROS MORAIS ALVES
5N620-     EXPEDITO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1080-   EWALDO FALEIROS CORRÊA
6N13-       FÁBIO CARVALHO COSTA
TN603-     FÁBIO FALEIROS DA ROCHA
5N527-     FÁTIMA NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA
4N1207-   FAUSTO HERNANI SANDOVAL
4N1213-   FERNANDO BARBOSA LIMA
4N1177-   FIOVANI FALEIROS
6N12-       FLORA CARVALHO COSTA
TN605-     FLORITA ROCHA FIGUEIREDO
TN686-     FRANCISCA FALEIROS DE ALMEIDA ( CHIQUINHA )
TN698-     FRANCISCO ALVES FALEIROS (Chiquinho )
TN727-    FRANCISCO ALVES FALEIROS ( filho de Maria Carolina )
BN165-     FRANCISCO ALVES RIBEIRO
TN688-      FRANCISCO BARBOSA FALEIROS
4N1212-    FRANCISCO BARBOSA LIMA
TN720-    FRANCISCO BASILEU BARBOSA (Dr.Advogado formado em 1927)
BN178-     FRANCISCO CÂNDIDO DE ASSIS FALEIROS
TN714-    FRANCISCO CÂNDIDO FALEIROS
BN158-     FRANCISCO CUSTÓDIO FALEIROS
4N1180-   FRANCISCO DE ASSIS FALEIROS
4N1385-  FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1161-    FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO MOREIRA
TN760-    FRANCISCO ELIAQUINO DO NASCIMENTO
TN681-      FRANCISCO FALEIRO, Dr., ( Faleirinhos )
TN703-      FRANCISCO FALEIROS ( filho de Joaquim Cândido Faleiros)
4N1382-    FRANCISCO FALEIROS( nascido em Capitinga 24/07/1917)
BN174-      FRANCISCO FALEIROS DE ASSIS
4N1054-    FRANCISCO LÚCIO FALEIROS
BN194-    FRANCISCO VENÂNCIO FALEIROS ou DO NASCIMENTO
TN658-     GERALDA DO NASCIMENTO MOREIRA
4N1289-  GERALDINA FALEIROS
4N1134-   GERALDINA MARIA FERREIRA
TN667-     GERALDO ALVES FALEIROS
4N1163-   GERALDO DE ASSIS FALEIROS
4N1386-  GERALDO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1162-   GERALDO DO NASCIMENTO MOREIRA
4N1175-   GERALDO FALEIROS
4N1119-   GERALDO NUNES FERREIRA
4N1027-   GERALDO ROCHA DE FREITAS
4N1071-   GILDA CRISTINA ORSI FALEIROS
4N1043-   GLÁUCIA MARIA ROCHA DE FIGUEIREDO
4N1347-  GLAUCO ALVES FALEIROS
5N561-     GLAUCO MOREIRA DA SILVA
4N1060-   GLAUCO VICENTE FALEIROS DE ALMEIDA
TN721-    GUILHERMINA BARBOSA KUJAWSKI
BN185-    GUILHERMINA CÂNDIDA FALEIROS
4N1048-   HAROLDO FALEIROS
4N1097-   HELENA BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
4N1095-   HÉLCIO BORGES DO NASCIMENTO
5N533-     HELDER CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1229-  HELEI BARBOSA FALEIROS
TN745-    HELENA ALVES FALEIROS
BN192-     HELENA ALVES FALEIROS (c.c. Ulisses Ferreira Lima )
4N1307-  HELENA DE CARVALHO
4N1266-  HELENA NASCIMENTO DOS REIS
4N1081-   HÉLIO FALEIROS CORRÊA
4N1064-   HELTON ALVES FALEIROS
TN736-   HERCULANO PEREIRA LIMA ( c.c. Maria Dulce Faleiros Lima )
4N1351-  HERCULANO PEREIRA LIMA FILHO
6N8-         HERLADER DE ANDRADE
5N495-     HERMANO FALEIROS PINI
TN650-    HERMELINDA CÂNDIDA DO NASCIMENTO
4N1272-  HERMÍNIA DO NASCIMENTO
4N1228-  HILÁRIO BARBOSA FALEIROS
4N1267-  HOMERO NASCIMENTO
TN773-    HOMERO PIMENTEL
TN602-    HORÁCIA ROCHA DE FREITAS
TN661-    HORÁCIO DO NASCIMENTO
5N509-    HUDSON CARLOS RIBEIRO
5N654-    HUGOFALEIROS PERINI
5N554-    HUMBERTO LEBRÃO SANDOVAL
5N576-    IARA MARIA SANDOVAL TERRA
4N1262-  IDA ALVES FALEIROS
TN717-    IDA BORGES TAVARES
4N1034-  IGNÁCIO MAURÍCIO FIGUEIREDO
5N553-   INALDA LEBRÃO SANDOVAL
4N1393-  INÊS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1263-  INOCÊNCIA ALVES FALEIROS
TN629-    INOCÊNCIA GARCIA DO NASCIMENTO
4N1285-  IOLANDA FALEIROS
TN770-    IOLANDA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1286-  IRACEMA FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1222-  IRIS FALEIROS FERRER

024

E-mail Imprimir PDF

4N1204-  IRLANDINO BARBOSA SANDOVAL NETO        
TN601-    ISAURA ROCHA DE FIGUEIREDO( irmã deTN607¨)
4N1038-   ISAURA ROCHA FIGUEIREDO ( filha de TN607 )
4N1142-   ISOLDA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS
4N1399-  IVAN RENATO RODRIGUES
4N1193-   IVANI COSTA FALEIROS
TN701-     ISABEL ALVES FALEIROS ( filha de Claudiano Alves Faleiros)
4N1173-   IZABEL ALVES FALEIROS ( filha de Patrocínio Alves Faleiros )
4N1116-   IZABEL INOCÊNCIA FERREIRA
4N1104-   IVANI DO NASCIMENTO
4N1344-  IVONE ALVES FALEIROS
4N1226-   JACI BARBOSA FALEIROS
5N662-     JACI FALEIROS
4N1305-  JOÃO BATISTA DE CARVALHO
5N651-    JOÃO BATISTA DE CARVALHO FALEIROS
4N1322-  JOÃO DE DEUS SCOFONI FALEIROS
TN756-    JOÃO FALEIROS
5N498-     JAIME FALEIROS PASSOS
4N1363-  JEFFERSON ALCÂNTARA FALEIROS
TN731-    JERÔNIMO ALVES FALEIROS ( NENEM )
TN673-     JERÔNIMO FALEIROS DE ANDRADE
TN674-    JOANA ALVINA DE SOUZA
TN690-     JOANA  D ARC   FALEIROS TELES    
4N1184-   JOÃO ALBERTO FALEIROS (júnior )
N30-         JOÃO ALVES DE ASSIS FALEIROS
5N651-    JOÁO BATISTA DE CARVALHO ( neto de Maria Cândida )
4N1305-   JOÃO BATISTA DE CARVALHO (filho de Maria Cândida )  
BN173-     JOÃO FALEIROS DE ASSIS
4N1191-   JOÃO NASCIMENTO
TN656-     JOÃO EVANGELISTA FALEIROS
4N1078-   JOÃO FALEIROS
TN683-      JOÃO FALEIROS BARBOSA
4N1039-   JOÃO ORLANDO FIGUEIREDO
TN626-     JOÃO RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1022-   JOÃO ROCHA DE FREITAS (Dr.)
4N1360-    JOAQUIM ALCÂNTARA FALEIROS
BN188-      JOAQUIM ALVES FALEIROS
TN648-     JOAQUIM CÂNDIDO DO NASCIMENTO
BN181-      JOAQUIM CÂNDIDO FALEIROS
5N605-      JOAQUIM DE PAULA RIBEIRO JÚNIOR
4N1389-    JOAQUIM DO NASCIMENTO
TN707-      JOAQUIM ERNESTO FALEIROS
TN758-      JOAQUIM FALEIROS
TN672-     JOAQUIM FALEIROS DE ANDRADE
BN163-     JOAQUIM FALEIROS DE SOUZA
BN172-     JOAQUIM FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
BN198-      JOAQUIM FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO c.c. Maria Amélia
4N1123-    JOAQUIM FIGUEIREDO DO NASCIMENTO


4N1135- JOAQUIM INÁCIO VALIM
N27-       JOAQUIM JUSTNO FALEIROS
4N1357-  JOAQUIM PEREIRA LIMA( filho de Maria Dulce Faleiros )
TN735-    JOAQUIM PEREIRA LIMA ( MORA EM GUAIRA )
TN607-   JOAQUIM ROCHA DE FIGUEIREDO ( Quinota )
TN759-    JOAQUIM VENÂNCIO DO NASCIMENTO
TN704-   JONATAS AUGUSTO FALEIROS
BN177-   JORGE FALEIROS ( não é o poeta )
TN680-    JORGE FALEIROS ( o poeta)
4N1312-  JORGE FALEIROS ( filho de Messias Cândido Faleiros júnior)
TN627-   JORGE RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1121- JORGE SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA
5N597-   JOSÉ ALBERTO DE AGUIAR FALEIROS
4N1374-  JOSÉ ALVES FALEIROS
TN743-    JOSÉ ALVES FALEIROS ( c.c. Dinorah Dias Nogueira)
BN193-    JOSÉ ALVES FALEIROS ( c.c. Genoveva Osório de Lima )  
N29-       JOSÉ ALVES RIBEIRO
TN623-   JOSÉ ALVES RIBEIRO (neto )
4N1132-  JOSÉ ARNALDO FALEIROS
4N1248-  JOSÉ AUGUSTO CARVALHO DINIZ
4N1130-  JOSÉ AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1359-  JOSÉ AUGUSTO PEREIRA LIMA
TN686-    JOSÉ BARBOSA FALEIROS
4N1225-  JOSÉ BARBOSA FALEIROS (sobrinho )
TN710-    JOSÉ CÂNDIDO FALEIROS ( Sobrinho )
BN183-   JOSÉ CÂNDIDO FALEIROS   
5N546-    JOSÉ CARLOS ALVES FERREIRA
5N635-    JOSÉ CARLOS FALEIROS
5N624-     JOSÉ CARLOS LOPES
5N523-    JOSÉ CARLOS SILVESTR
TN696-    JOSÉ CLAUDIANO FALEIROS
4N1128-  JOSÉ D. NASCIMENTO
4N1411-  JOSÉ DARCY NOGUEIRA
5N648-    JOSÉ DE CARVALHO
4N1304-  JOSÉ DE CARVALHO FALEIROS
4N1261-  JOSÉ DE FREITAS FALEIROS
5N591-    JOSÉ DE PAULA ALMEIDA
5N598-    JOSÉ DIRCEU TARDELI FALEIROS
4N1154-  JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO MOREIRA ( irmãos )
4N1159-  JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO MOEIRA (irmãos )  
4N1103-  JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO ( filho do Elpídio)
4N1112-  JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO ( filho do Tomás )
4N1186-  JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS
4N1408-  JOSÉ ESTÁCIO DE FIGUEIREDO
4N1237-  JOSÉ FALEIROS
4N1220-  JOSÉ FALEIROS DE ALMEIDA (Dr*.)
4N1107-  JOSÉ FALEIROS DE ASSIS
4N1296-   JOSÉ FALEIROS DE OLIVEIRA


BN164-    JOSÉ FALEIROS DE SOUZA ou JOSÉ RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
4N1318-   JOSÉ FALEIROS DE SOUZA (filho de Amélia Faleiros de Souza )
BN199-    JOSÉ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO ( DEDÉ
TN764      JOSÉ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR ( JOSÉ DEDE´)
TN769-    JOSÉ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO ( filho de Martina )
5N663-    JOSÉ FALEIROS GRASSI
5N550--   JOSÉ FALEIROS RAMOS
4N1280-  JOSÉ FALEIROS ROCHA
BN171-    JOSÉ FIRMINO DO NASCIMENTO
5N609-    JOSÉ FRANCISCO FALEIROS FONSECA
5N618-     JOSÉ GASPAR REIS
4N1109-  JOSÉ GONZAGA DO NASCIMENTO
4N1091-  JOSÉ HILÁRIO NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
5N661-    JOSÉ JARBAS FALEIROS
4N1394-  JOSÉ JOAQUIM DO NASCIMENTO NETO
TN652-    JOSÉ LINO DO NASCIMENTO
5N647-    JOSÉ LOPES
4N1235-  JOSÉ LUIZ FRANÇA FALEIROS
4N1133-  JOSÉ MARCOLINO VALIM
4N1178-  JOSÉ MÁRIO FALEIROS
4N1380-  JOSÉ MESSIAS FALEIROS.
4N1168-  JOSÉ NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
4N1182-  JOSÉ NÍLTON FALEIROS
4N1118-  JOSÉ NUNES FERREIRA
6N14-      JOSÉ OLAVO CARVALHO COSTA
TN774-    JOSÉ PIMENTEL
TN630-    JOSÉ RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO
5N569-    JOSÉ RODRIGUES SANDOVAL
4N1028-  JOSÉ ROCHA DE FREITAS
4N1146-  JOSÉ ROSÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1200-  JOSÉ  SANDOVAL  FILHO
4N1416-  JOSÉ SÉRGIO FALEIROS VOLPE
4N1321-   JOSÉ SCOFONI FALEIROS
TN722-    JOSÉ UBALDO BARBOSA ( Dr.)    
4N1171-  JOSÉ VALENTIM FALEIROS
4N1176-  JOSÉ VANDERLEI FALEIROS
TN659-    JOSÉ VELES FALEIROS
TN599-   JOVELINO FALEIROS DA ROCHA
5N572-    JUDITH MARIA RODRIGUES SANDOVAL.
BN175-  JÚLIA AUGUSTA FALEIROS
5N583-    JÚLIA MARIA RODRIGUES
4N1367-  JÚLIO PEDRO MONTEIRO
5N587-    JUSSARA LEITE BARBOSA LIMA
TN709-    JUSTA FALEIROS
4N1138-  LAÉRCIO AUGSTO DO NASCIMENTO
4N1251-  LAÉRCIO CARVALHO DINIZ
5N552-   LAÉRCIO LEBRÃO SANDOVAL
4N1409-  LAIS DE FIGUEIREDO


4N1256-  LAIS FALEIROS DA SILVA  
BN157-   LAURINDA  TEREZA DE JESUS
4N1278-  LEILA CARMEM ROCHA
4N771-    LÉLIS FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
5N512-    LEONARDO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
4N1269-  LÍCIA DO NASCIMENTO LOPES
4N1216-  LINEU BARBOSA LIMA
5N615-    LINEU DE PAULA LEÃO JÚNIOR
4N1041-  LIZELDA D ROCHA FIGUEIREDO
4N1215-  LUCI DE LIMA TRIGO
TN676-    LÚCIA FAUSTA FALEIROS
5N645-    LÚCIA FALEIROS DE SOUZA
4N1316-  LÚCIA FALEIROS DE SOUZA ( filha de Amélia Faleiros de Souza)
5N522-    LÚCIA HELENA SILVESTRE
5N596-    LUCIANA FALEIROS FERRER
4N1336-  LUCIANO BARBOSA PRATA
4N1260-  LUCIANO FALEIROS DA SILVA
BN189-    LÚCIA PORFÍRIAALVES FERREIRA
TN614-   LUCILA FALEIROS  
5N524-   LUCÍLIA CARLOS SILVESTRE  
5N612-    LUCÍLIA FALEIROS BORGES TELES
4N1323-  LÚCIO SCOFONI FALEIROS
TN639-   LUIZ ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
TN697     LUIZ ALVES FALEIROS
5N606-    LUIZ AUGUSTO FALEIROS DE PAULA
5N579-    LUIZ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES SANDOVAL
4N1218-  LUIZ BARBOSA LIMA
5N655-    LUIZ CARLOS LIMA SUQUE
TN659-   LUIZ DE ASSIS FALEIROS
4N1188-  LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS  
4N1156- LUIZ DO NASCMENTO MOREIRA
4N1257-  LUIZ FALEIROS DA SILVA
4N1405-  LUIZ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
5N586-   LUIZ FRANCISCO TRIGO
4N1025- LUIZ GONZAGA DE FREITAS
4N1311-  LUIZ GONZAGA FALEIROS
5N548-   LUIZ NASCIMENTO
4N1086- LUIZ NASCIMENTO ANDRADE
5N627-   LUIZ PASCOAL NASCIMENTO
4N1064- LUIZ PÉRICLES CONRADO
4N1320-  LUIZ SCOFONI FALEIROS
4N1370-  LUIZA ISABEL PEREIRA LIMA.
4N1045- LURDES ELENA ROCHA DE FIGUEIREDO
4N1032- LUZIA ROCHA FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA
TN747-   MANOEL ALVES FALEIROS
TN671-   MANOEL FALEIROS DE ANDRADE
TN604-   MARCELINA ROCHA FALEIROS
5N594-    MARCELO FALEIROS FERRER

Página 5 de 8

You are here: Livros RELAÇÃO EM ORDEM ALFABÉTICA