014

Imprimir

4N-938            FERNANDO MACHADO BORGES DE MORAIS.
4N-648            FILOMENA DE ANDRADE.
4N-650            FILOMENA LEOCÁDIO DE ANDRADE.
4N-554            FILOMENA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
4N-852            FIRMINO DE LIMA SOARES.
5N-80              FLÁVIA VIDAL.
4N-773            FLÁVIO ALVES DA ROCHA
TN-457            FLÁVIO ROCHA TEIXEIRA.
4N-342            FLÁVIO MACHADO LEMOS.
4N-372            FLORIANO LEMOS JACINTO.
4N-445            FRANCISCO AGNELO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-51              FRANCISCO ALCIDES FALEIROS.
4N-503            FRANCISCO BARBOSA SILVEIRA, filho de Ana Barbosa  
4N-606            FRANCISCO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.FILHO
TN-388            FRANCISCO BARBOSA SILVEIRA c.c.MARIA AP. FALEIROS.  
TN-299            FRANCISCO DA SILVA GOMES
TN-241            FRANCISCO DE ASSIS PACHECO  C.C. Eliza Augusta Faleiros Pacheco.
4N-783            FRANCISCO DE PAULA  NOGUEIRA NETO
4N-733            FRANCISCO FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-459            FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERREIRA JACINTO.
4N-871            FRANCISCO LUIZ DO VALE RESENDE .
TN-402            FRANCISCO PAIXÃO DE ANDRADE  C.C. Romázia.
5N-62              FRANCISCO PEREIRA.
5N-222            FRANCISCO PINTO CESAR.    
4N-211            FRANCISCO SÉRGIO DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
TN-359            FRANCISCO SILVEIRA BARBOSA C.C. Maria Clara Pádua Barbosa.
TN-335            FRANCISCO SILVEIRA JACINTO  C.C.  Regina Ferreira Jacinto.
5N-359            FREDERICO DIAS BATISTA.
BN-105           GABRIEL BARBOSA.
4N-468           GABRIEL JACINTO JUNQUEIRA FRANCO .
BN-113           GALDINA DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA  c.c.  José Pinto de Andrade.
TN-594           GARIBALDI FALEIROS.
TN-304           GASTÃO JACINTO GOMES ( PADRE )
4N-757           GELDA DA ROCHA GARCIA.  
TN-319           GENI DE MELO LEMOS C.C.  Jairo de Andrade Lemos.
4N-980           GENI FALEIROS COSTA.
BN-96            GENOVEVA DA SILVA FALEIROS c.c AMADEU F. DO NASCIMENTO
TN-489          GENTIL DE MELO RESENDE, casado.
TN-397          GERALDA BAROSA ANDRADE  c.c.  José Nairo(1)- Antônio Rosa.(2)
4N-691          GERALDA ELDINA FALEIROS.
TN-316          GERALDA JACINTA DA SILVA.
4N-721          GERALDINA FALEIROS
TN-297          GERALDINA JACINTO CONRADO (YAYÁ) c.c..  José Ribeiro Conrado.
4N-567          GERALDO filho de Mardocheu Antônio São João
4N-567          GERALDO , filho de MAXIMINA e Mardocheu Antônio São João.
5N-332          GERALDO ALEXANDRE.
4N-522          GERALDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
TN-498          GERALDO DE ASSIS VALIM  c.c.  Ercília Alves Valim.
4N-292          GERALDO DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Maria Marcelino de Figueiredo.
TN-563          GERALDO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-428          GERALDO FALEIROS* -sogro do Vilber- c.c. Angelina Faleiros.
4N-569.         GERALDO FALEIROS DE MELO.
TN-443          GERALDO FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
5N-257          GERALDO LEMOS COSTA BITTAR.
TN-506          GERALDO MORAIS BORGES.
4N-907          GERALDO PINTO VALIM.  
4N-767          GERALDO TASSO DE ANDRADE ROCHA  C.C. Marisa Fonseca Rocha.
TN-541          GERSEY FALEIROS NOGUEIRA COSTA c.c.Luiz Carlos Nogueira Costa.
4N-156          GERSON MONTEIRO  C.C.  Geralda Domingos Monteiro.
BN-118         GERTRUDES FALEIROS DE MELO (SA-TUDA) c.c. Manoel A. de Melo
5N-216         GIL MEDEIROS FREITAS.
4N-861         GILBERTO ANDRADE RESENDE.c.c. Maria Aparecida Alves Resende.
4N-629         GILBERTO DE ANDRADE PINTO.
4N-564         GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
TN-595         GILBERTO SANDOVAL FALEIROS.
4N-538         GILBERTO SILVEIRA BARBOSA..   
4N-402         GILDA LEMOS MARCONDES..
4N-309         GILDO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-319         GISELDA CONRADO LEMOS.
TN-516         GISELDA DE AZEVEDO MELO.
4N- 959        GLÁUCIA FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
5N-223          GLÁUCIA PINTO CESAR.
5N-196          GLÁUCIO DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-960          GLAURA FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
TN-254          GRIMALDI FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-157          GUALTER MONTEIRO  C.C.  Maria Rita Monteiro.         
5N-41            GUALTER MONTEIRO JÚNIOR.
BN-125         GUILHERMINO FALEIROS DA ROCHA
4N-697          GUILHERMINA APARECIDA VILHENA FALEIROS.
TN-453          GUIOMAR ROCHA DE ALMEIDA.
4N-265          HAMILTON COUTO ROSA.
TN-579          HAMILTOM FALEIROS. c.c. Onízia José de Souza Faleiros.
TN-547          HEFTALI DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
5N-383          HELDER FALEIROS DE ANDRADE.
4N-658          HELENA DIAS BATISTA DE CARVALHO c.c. Dermeval de Carvalho.
4N-630          HELENA DE ANDRADE BARBOSA.
TN-312          HELENA DE ANDRADE LEMOS.
TN-476          HELENA DE LIMA GENARI. C.C.  Roberto Genari.
TN-311          HELENA LEMOS.
4N-657          HELI  DIAS BATISTA C.C. Dirce Nogueira Cobra
4N-608          HÉLIO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-468          HÉLIO DE PAULA RESENDE VIEIRA.
TN-553          HÉLIO DO NASCMENTO FALEIROS.
5N-74            HELIO DOS REIS.
4N-734          HÉLIO FALEIROS BARBOSA.
5N-302          HÉLIO JACINTO ALVES.
4N-576          HÉLIO MIRANDA BARBOSA.
4N-344          HÉLIO RONALDO LEMOS.
4N-693          HELOISA FALEIROS DA COSTA.
4N-889          HELOISA MARIA ROTELLI RESEMDE.