015

Imprimir

4N-383       JOÃO BOSCO LEITE CONRADO.
5N-394       JOÃO CARLOS DE FIGUEIREDO LOPES.
4N-833       JOÃO CARLOS DE LIMA.
4N-875       JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA RESENDE.
4N-394       JOÃO CONSTANTINO JUNQUEIRA (FREI )
TN-486       JOÃO DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Sônia Castejon Resende.
5N-414       JOÃO DE SOUZA MEIRELLES FILHO.
BN-138      JOÃO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c.Ana Zulmira do Nasc, Faleiros.
4N-376       JOÃO FRANCISCO CONRADO JACINTO  C.C.  Oneide Maria Ubiali.
TN-332       JOÃO GILBERTO FALEIROS C.C. Sônia de \Paula.
4N-997       JOÃO HERSER NETO.
TN-492       JOÃO MARIA DE ASSIS VALIM (PADRE)
4N-467       JOÃO PARASSU BORGES FILHO.
4N-495       JOÃO RANULFO BARBOSA FALEIROS.
4N-586       JOÃO ROBERTO MENDES.
5N-417       JOÃO SAMPAIO FILHO.
TN-269       JOÃO URIAS DO NASCIMENTO c.c. MARIA DO NASC. FALEIROS   
4N-174       JOAQUIM ALBERTO FALEIROS   C.C.  Tereza se Souza Faleiros.
BN-135       JOAQUIM ANTÔNIO DE ALVARENGA c.c.  Emiliana Nunes Ferreira..
TN-380      JOAQUIM BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA.
TN-404      JOAQUIM BORGES DE MORAIS FILHO c.c.Maria Abadia Borges de Morais
5N-261       JOAQUIM COSTA ALTENFEDER SILVA.
TN-465       JOAQUIM DE MELO LIMA c.c. Maria de Oliveira Lima.
TN-493       JOAQUIM DE ASSIS VALIM  c.c.  Rita Aucélio Valim.
TN-368       JOAQUIM FERREIRA DE MELO.c.c.AMBROSINA FERREIRA DE MELO.
5N-125       JOAQUIM GOULART DE ANDRADE.
5N-431       JOAQUIM PEDRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
TN-260       JOAQUIM PIO DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Isaura Rocha de Figueiredo.
TN-276       JOAQUIM URIAS DO NASCIMENTO.c.c. Helena Issa Iazigi Nasc.
BN-128       JOAQUIM VALIM C.C. Dolores de Oliveira Valim-Antônio Valim Melo(2)  
5N-142       JOEL MONTEIRO COUTO ROSA.
5N-313       JORGE HENRIQUE JACINTO DE MEDEIROS.
4N-403       JOSAFAT MARCONDES FILHO.( FAZICO )   
4N-233       JOSÉ ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-799       JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE LIMA CASTRO c.c. Maria Ap. Monteiro de Castro
5N-343       JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE MELO.
TN-404       JOSÉ ANTÔNIO SOBRINHO, solteiro.
5N-406       JOSÉ ARI DE LIMA LEME .
TN-562       JOSÉ ARMANDO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-910       JOSÉ AUCÉLIO VALIM.
BN-100       JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE FIGUEIREDO ou Faleiros c.c. Maria H. de Souza.
4N-809       JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE LIMA.
TN-343       JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE SOUZA c.c. Maria Cândida de Jesus.  
5N-307       JOSÉ AUGUSTO JACINTO.
4N-478       JOSÉ AUGUSTO NETO.
TN-381       JOSÉ BARBOSA DE ANDRADE.
TN-389       JOSÉ BARBOSA FALEIROS c.c. Maria Helena Nascimento Freitas.
4N-672       JOSÉ BENEDITO FALEIROS .       .
4N-348       JOSÉ CARLOS LEMOS.
4N-411       JOSÉ CARLOS LEMOS JUNQUEIRA. C.C. Marília Oliveira Junqueira.
4N-741       JOSÉ CINTRA FALEIROS.
4N-611       JOSÉ CLÁUDIO NASCIMENTO FREITAS.  
4N-393       JOSÉ CONSTANTINO GOMES JUNQUEIRA.
TN-494      JOSÉ DE ASSIS VALIM  c.c.  Nícia Moreira Valim.
TN-474       JOSÉ DE MELO LIMA.


4N-859        JOSÉ DE MELO RESENDE c.c. Maria de Lourdes Santos Andrade.
4N-787       JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA VALIM c.c.  Tereza Ângelo Lima.
4N-752       JOSÉ DERCY DE FIGUEIREDO C.C.  Nilza Vargas de Figueiredo.
4N-715       JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-546       JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
BN-150       JOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO FALEIROS c.c. Maria Amélia de Souza.(1)
5N-233       JOSÉ EDMUNDO BIOLCHI.
4N-974       JOSÉ EDUARDO MELO NASCIMENTO.
N-26           JOSÈ FALEIROS morreu criança
TN-566       JOSÉ FALEIROS c.c. Ercília de Souza Faleiros.
TN-432       JOSÉ FALEIROS  C.C. Irene A. Faleiros.
N-21           JOSÉ FALEIROS (JUCA) c.c  Cândida Lídia Nogueira.
TN-529       JOSÉ FALEIROS ALVES.
4N-994       JOSÉ FALEIROS ALVES.
4N-977       JOSÉ FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-570       JOSÉ FALEIROS DE MELO.
4N-1016     JOSÉ FALEIROS DE PAIVA COUTINHO.
4N-298       JOSÉ FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-674       JOSÉ FALEIROS FERNANDES.
BN-137       JOSÉ FALEIROS JÚNIOR(Juquinha) c.c. Maria do Carmo Monteiro (Cota)
TN-371       JOSÉ FERREIRA BARBOSA C.C.  Laura Grecco Barbosa.
4N-542       JOSÉ FRANCISCO DE PÁDUA BARBOSA.
4N-336       JOSÉ GARLACO LEMOS.
4N-603       JOSÉ GASTÃO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-335       JOSÉ GERALDO VILHENA RESENDE.
4N-192       JOSÉ GILTON DOS REIS  C.C.  Oneide de Souza Reis.
4N-487       JOSÉ GONZAGA SOARES
4N-822       JOSÉ HUMERTO COLI.
4N-867       JOSÉ HUMBERTO CRUVINEL RESENDE
5N-290       JOSÉ HUMBERTO CONRADO JACINTO.
4N-809       JOSÉ HUMBERTO LIMA .
TN-295       JOSÉ JACINTO DA SILVA c.c.  Ruth Ribeiro Conrado da Jacinto.
4N-462       JOSÉ JACINTO NETO
BN-97         JOSÉ JACINTO SOBRINHO.c.c. Ana Silveira Jacinto  ( Iuca ).
4N-723       JOSÉ LUIZ FALEIROS.
5N-363       JOSÉ MACHADO DE SIQUEIRA NETO.            
5N-151       JOSÉ MILTON COUTO ROSA LEAL
4N715         JOSÉ MILTON FALEIROS.
5N-174       JOSÉ NASCIMENTO BARBOSA.  
4N-286       JOSÉ NASCIMENTO MARTINS
TN-321       JOSÉ ODILON JACINTO MELO.
TN-267       JOSÉ OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO  C.C.  Maria Elvira do Nascimento.
4N-279       JOSÉ OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO FILHO C.C. Zaide do Nasc. Pinto.
5N-111       JOSÉ OSCAR MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-708      JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DE MELO FALEIROS.
4N-615       JOSÉ PINTO DE RESENDE  c.c. Maria Arlinda Vilhena.
4N-643       JOSÉ PINTO BARBOSA ROSA.
TN-259       JOSÉ PIO DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Maria José Alvarenga de Figueiredo.
4N-587       JOSÉ RENATO MENDES.
5N-168       JOSÉ RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-596       JOSÉ ROBERTO BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA.
4N-612       JOSÉ ROBERTO NASCIMENTO FREITAS.
4N-539       JOSÉ ROBERTO SILVEIRA BARBOSA.
TN-590       JOSÉ RUBENS DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS .
4N-500       JOSÉ SEBASTIÃO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
TN-357      JOSÉ SILVEIRA BARBOSA c.c. Maria da Glória de Pádua Barbosa.
4N-487       JOSÉ SOUZA SOARES.
4N-531       JOSÉ TADEU BARBOSA.
4N-548       JOSÉ TÁRCIO DELAPOSTO BARBOSA.
TN-558       JOSÉ TEIXEIRA MARQUES c.c. Norina Boraci Marques.
4N-563       JOSÉ VALDIR DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
4N-991       JOSÉ VALENTIM FALEIROS ALVES.
BN-85        JOSÉ URIAS DO NASCIMENTO c.c. Constância Ilidia do Nascimento.
TN-279      JOSÉ URIAS DO NASCIMENTO.irmão de Jovelina
BN-132      JOSÉ VALIM DE MELO c.c. Maria Delfina de Assis Valim.
4N-518      JOSÉ VICTOR BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-496      JOSÉ WILSON BARBOSA FALEIROS.
N-25          JOSINA, morreu criança
N-20          JOSINA DO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA c.c.Antônio Joaquim de Alvarenga
TN-522      JOSINA FERREIRA ALVARENGA.
4N-482      JOSINA SOUZA DE ALMEIDA.  
TN-277      JOVELINA DO NASCIMENTO.        
5N-115      JUAREZ GOMES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-301      JUDITH DE FIGUEIREDO
4N-295      JUDITH FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
5N-217      JÚLIA MEDEIROS FREITAS.
4N-905      JULIETA PINTO DE ASSIS VALIM (RELIGIOSA)
4N-595      JÚLIO BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA.
5N-260     JÚLIO COSTA ALTENFEDER SILVA.
4N-484      JUVENAL BATISTA DA CRUZ.
4N-242      JUVENAL CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO. C.C.  Zenaide Rodrigues de Figueiredo
TN-309      JUVENAL LEMOS  C.C. Odila Noura Leite Lemos.   
N-13          JUVÊNCIO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c. Francisca L. Faleiros      
TN-237      JUVÊNCIO FALEIROS MONTEIRO C.C. Alcides Diniz Monteiro.
4N-888       KÁTIA CASTEJON RESENDE.
5N-303       LAÉRCIO JACINTO ALVES.
5N-372       LAÉRCIO – bisneto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-234       LAERTE ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO c.c.Lígia Mendes de Figueiredo.
4N-1001     LAIS FALEIROS JUNQUEIRA.
5N-203       LAIS MEDEIROS GRISI.
4N-700       LAIS VILHENA FALEIROS.
TN-421       LAURINDA FALEIROS COSTA  C.C.  Luiz Tomaz Costa.
4N-479       LÁZARO DE FIGUEIREDO  c.c.  Maria Maciel Monteiro de Figueiredo.
5N-392       LÁZARO MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-380       LEANDRO – bisneto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.