019

Imprimir

4N-893      MATILDE RIBEIRO FEREIRA c.c. José Gualberto de O liveira Ferreira.   
4N-511      MAURÍCIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA,
5N-87        MAURÍCIO LEITE BARBOSA.
5N-213      MAURÍCIO MEDEIROS PALA.
4N-898      MAURÍCIO MOREIRA.


5N-120      MAURÍCIO RODRIGUES DE FIGUEIREDO .
4N-347      MAURÍCIO SAMUEL LEMOS
5N-249      MAURÍLIO BRANDÃO LEMOS.
4N-774      MAURO ALVES DA ROCHA
5N-376      MAURO – bisneto de Ildefonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-457      MAURO DE PAULA FALEIROS.
TN-586      MAURO FALEIROS DE SOUZA.
4N-404      MAURO GILBERTO FRANCO LEMOS C.C. Gabriela Maciel Lemos.   
4N-182      MAURO FALEIROS PACHECO.
5N-312      MAURO FERNANDO JACINTO DE MEDEIROS.
4N-441      MAURO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
4N-485      MAURO RENATO PERIRA LIMA..
5N-451      MAURO RENATO RIBEIRO.
5N-411      MAURO SÉRGIO FONSECA DE ROCHA.
5N-457      MAURO SÉRGIO MORAIS CARVALHO
N-19          MAXIMINA AUGUSTA DO NASCIMENTO c.c. José Valim de Melo(1)
BN-104     MAXIMINA LUIZA NOGUEIRA( SINHÀ) c.c.Urias Ernesto de Souza (1)-
TN-496     MAXIMINA VALIM ROCHA  c.c. Cícero Teixeira Rocha.
TN-256      MAYDA FALEIROS COSTA MOREIRA. C.C. Azarias Moreira.
TN-255      MEIGA FALEIROS COSTA PEREIRA
TN-549      MELCHIADES NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
TN-449      MERCEDES DA ROCHA GARCIA c.c.  Jonas Salomé de Andrade.
4N-904      METÂNIO VALIM RIBEIRO.
4N-634      MIGUEL ARCANJO DA SILVA.
5N-205      MIGUEL WALTER GRISI.
TN-325     MÍLTON JACINTO GUIMARÃES C.C.BERTA M. J. CALEIRO(4N362)
4N-594      MIRIAM LAURA BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-272      MIRIAM CONRADO  C.C.  Benedito.
4N-965      MIRIAM DE MELO AUCÉLIO.
4N-525      MIRIAM DE PÁDUA BARBOSA
4N-1010    MIRIAM DE SOUZA FALEIROS
4N-581      MIRIAM GRECCO BARBOSA.
TN-596      MIRIAM RACHEL SANDOVAL FALEIROS.
5N-430      MIRTE INÊS DE FIGUEIREDO.  
4N-664      MIRTES DIAS BATISTA
5N-42        MIRTES MONTEIRO.
4N-227      MOACIR ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO C.C. Gilda Pinheiro Figueiredo.
4N-941      MOACIR F. FARNEZI.
4N-180      MOACIR FALEIRO PACHECO.
4N-701      MOACIR VILHENA FALEIROS.
4N-389      MOISÉS JACINTO.
4N-881      MÔNICA CECÍLIA RESENDE GONÇALVES.
4N-1021    MÔNICA FALCHERO FALEIROS.
5N-299      MÔNICA LEITE CONRADO
4N-437      MÔNICA MARIA PELICHERO JACINTO MELO .
4N-690      MOZART APARECIDO FALEIROS.
TN-419      MOZART  FALEIROS  c.c.  Joaquina Maria Silva.
5N-139      MUELI COUTO ROSA.
4N-581      MIRIAM GRECCO BARBOSA.
4N-525      MIRIAM SILVEIRA BARBOSA.


4N-664       MIRTES DIAS BATISTA  C.C.  Ibiratan Machado da Silva.
5N-39        MYRIAM MONTEIRO.
5N-379      NÁDIA – neta de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
5N-386      NÁDIA MARIA DE ANDRADE FALEIROS.
4N-562      NADIR DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
TN-532     NAIDA APARECIDA ALVES GOMES c.c. Geraldo Gomes.
TN-542     NAYDA FALEIROS JAENSEH c.c. Leonel Raul Jaenseh.
4N-512      NAIR BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-504      NAIR BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-141      NAIR DO COUTO ROSA.
TN-475     NAIR PEREIRA LIMA.c.c. José Pereira de Souza.
4N-766       NAYLORA DE ALMEIDA LIMA LEME c.c. Ari de Abreu Leme.
5N-377      NEI – neto de Idelfonso do Nascimento Faleiros.
4N-1009    NEIDE DE SOUZA FALEIROS.
4N-838      NEIDE MARIA DE LIMA.
5N-440      NEIDE TEREZINHA LIMA.
TN-255     NEIGA FALEIROS COSTA PEREIRA c.c. OSWALDO F. M.  CASTRO-
4N-263      NÉLIA COUTO ROSA GUIMARÃES. C.C. Deodato Guimarães Santos.
4N-951      NÉLIO BORGES GARCIA.
4N-213      NELMA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.
TN-305     NELSON ÁLVARO DE ANDRADE E SILVA  C.C.  Sílvia Catumba.
4N-952      NELSON ANTÔNIO BORGES GARCIA.
4N-215      NELSON DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.   
5N-207      NESTOR FERREIRA GAIO.
TN-273     NESTOR NASCIMENO  C.C.  Marinha Figueiredo do Nascimento.
4N-647      NEUZA DAS DORES DE ANDRADE.
4N-275     NEUZA CONRADO.
4N-744     NEUZA DE ANDRADE.
TN-544     NEUZA FALEIROS JUNQUEIRA. c,c. João batista Junqueira Júnior.
4N-797     NEUZA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA.
4N-714     NEUZA MARIA FALEIROS.
4N-237     NEWTON ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-359     NILO BATISTA DA COSTA
TN-289    NILO SILVA LEMOS. c.c. CLARICE MARIA FALEIROS.
4N-447     NILSE JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-184     NILVA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-291     NILZA DE FIGUEIREDO  C.C.  Geraldo Vilela de Figueiredo.
4N-235     NIVALDO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.  C.C.  Esmeralda Gomes A. Fig.
4N-899     NIVALDO MOREIRA.
4N-987     NOÊMIA FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-837     NOÊMIA MARIA DE LIMA.
5N-378     NORALDO – neto de Idelfonso do NASCIMENTO Faleiros.
4N-694     NORICE TAVARES FALEIROS  
4N-961     NORMANDO FERREIRA BORGES DE MORAIS.
4N-743     NORTON FALEIROS DE BARROS
TN-341    NULCE LACERDA JACINTO C.C. Lúcio Carvalho Costa.
4N-985    OBEIDE FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-229   OCTACÍLIO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO C.C. Raquel Garcia de Andrade
4N-501     OCTÁVIO BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
4N-326     OCTÁVIO JOSÉ PINTO CESAR.


TN-324    ODETE BLANDINA FRANCO.
TN-246    ODILA DE CASTRO DINIZ  C.C.  Anselmo Diniz dos Reis.
4N-205     ODILA DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.  
TN-323    ODILA  FRANCO LEMOS  C.C.  ANTÔNIO JACINTO LEMOS (4N-427)
4N-718     ODILA NASCIMMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-369     ODILON LEMOS JACINTO c.c.APARECIDA HELENA CALEIRO
4N-798    OFÉLIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA.
TN-467    OLAVO JOSÉ DE LIMA. c.c.  Cleonice Castro Lima.
TN-360    OLAVO SILVEIRA BARBOSA  C.C.  Regina Delaposto Barbosa.
BN-151    OLGA FALEIROS DE SOUZA c.c. Mário Teodoro de Souza.
TN-244    OLGA MONTEIRO REIS  C.C.  João dos Reis.
BN-123    OLÍMPIA ROCHA c.c. José Teixeira.
4N-626     OLÍVIA ANDRADE PINTO.
5N-362     OMAR BATISTA MACHADO.
TN-539    OMAR FALEIROS.
4N-248     OMAR ROCHA.  
4N-331     OMAR SILVA LEMOS  C.C.  Tereza Pechincha.
5N-453     ONÁLIA ABADIA GOMES RESENDE .
TN-581     ONDINA FALEIROS ( DINA )
TN-386    ONEIDE BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO  c.c.  Sebastião do Nascimento.
4N-175     ONEIDE FALEIROS PACHECO.
5N-537     ONEIDE FALEIROS HERSER     C.C. Walter Herser.
TN-266    ORDALINA DE FIGUEIREDO CONRADO. c.c.  Sebastião Conrado.
TN-254    ORIMALDI FALEIROS COSTA   
5N-195     ORIVALDO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO.
TN-488    ORLANDO DE MELO RESENDE  c.c.Ofélia Rotelli Resende.        
TN-248    OROZIMBO FALEIROS MACIEL,solteiro.
TN-514    OSÓRIO AZEVEDO DE MELO c.c. Maria Aparecida Mesquita.
BN-134    OSÓRIO AUG. DE MELO c.c.Eugênia Melo Nogueira(1)Ester S. Azevedo(2)
4N-566     OSÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA.
TN-499     OSÓRIO DE ASSIS VALIM.
N-23         OSÓRIO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c.Maria Ubaldina do Nascimento.
BN-124    OSÓRIO FALEIROS DA ROCHA c.c.  Genoveva Franco Rocha.
TN-366     OSÓRIO JUNQUEIRA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA c.c. Julieta de O. Almeida.
5N-194      OSWALDO FALEIROS DO NASCIMENTO
TN-250      OSWALDO FALEIROS MACIEL DE CASTRO C.C. Meiga da Costa Maciel
4N-623      OVILDO RESENDE FILHO.
4N-477      PATRÍCIA JACINTO CARVALHO COSTA
5N-366      PATRÍCIO ROSA  
4N-738      PAULO A. FALEIROS.
5N-328      PAULA FERNANDA CUNHA JUNQUEIRA
4N-772      PAULA DA CUNHA ROCHA  .  
4N-474      PAULA JACINTO MOREIRA.
4N-860      PAULO ANDRADE RESENDE c.c.  Leda Lopes Resende.    
4N-241      PAULO CESAR DE FIGUEIREDO. C.C.Maria de Lourdes   ( Lurdinha) .