021

Imprimir

4N-656      RUTH FALEIROS BATISTA DE PAIVA  C.C.  Lincoln de Paula.
4N-789      RUTH LIMA PELIS  C.C.  Aníbal Pelis.
4N-382      RUTH MARIA LEITE CONRADO.
4N-579      RUTH MIRANDA BARBOSA.
4N-507      RUY BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-232      RUY BIOLCHI.    
4N-251      RUY GOULART DE ANDRADE. C.C. Nadir Rosa Goulart de Andrade.
4N-790      SABINO OLIVEIRA LIMA c.c.  Geni de Araújo Lima.
4N-682      SALVADOR FALEIROS SILVA.
N-17          SALUSTIANO DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS c.c. Simplícia H. da Silva.
TN-344      SALVINA AUGUSTA DE SOUZA  C.C.  Lino Ferreira de Almeida.
4N-966      SANDRA MARIA DE MELO AUCÉLIO.
4N-940      SARA MACHADO BORGES DE MORAIS .
TN-451      SARAH GARCIA FALEIROS.
4N-748       SAUL DE MELO FIGUEIREDO. C.C. Dalva Samporim de Figueiredo.
4N-521      SEBASTIÃO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
4N-167      SEBASTÃO CONRADO JÚNIOR.
4N-261      SEBASTIÃO COUTO ROSA  c;c.  Hilda Lemos Couto Rosa.
4N-620      SEBASTIÃO EXPEDITO DE RESENDE.
4N-980      SEBASTIÃO FALEIROS COSTA.
4N-334      SEBASTIÃO JOSÉ LEMOS.
4N-370      SEBASTIÃO MANOEL LEMOS JACINTO(TOTÓ) c.c. Vani Chagas Jacinto.    
4N-207      SEBASTIÃO RUBENS DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA.
4N-683      SEILA FALEIROS SILVA.
5N-100      SELENE ARRUDA.
4N-769      SELMA ROCHA MEIRELLES c.c. João de Souza Meirelles Filho.
TN-385      SENIDE BARBOSA RAMALHO  C.C.  Durval Ramalho.   
BN-93        SERÁFICA DA SILVA MELO c.c.  JACINTO HONÓRIO DE MELO.
5N-396      SÉRGIO BERTOLLI
4N-768      SÉRGO DE ANDRADE ROCHA  C.C.  Ana Maria Heinzelman Rocha.
4N-456      SÉRGIO DE PAULA FALEIROS..
5N-266      SÉRGIO CALEIRO GUIMARÃES
4N-400      SÉRGIO CATUNDA DE ANDRADE E SILVA.
4N-740      SÉRGIO CINTRA FALEIROS..
5N-353      SÉRGIO FALEIROS BATISTA DE PAIVA
5N-131      SÉRGIO HENRIQUE GOULART DE ANDRADE.
4N-476      SÉRGIO JACINTO COSTA.
4N-440      SÉRGIO JACINTO GUIMARÃES.
5N-304        SÉRGIO JACINTO DA SILVA.
5N-276      SÉRGIO JACINTO LEMOS..
5N-396      SÉRGIO LUIZ DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-317      SÉRGIO PINTO CESAR.
5N-219      SÉRGIO PINTO CESAR FILHO
4N-216      SÉRGIO ROBERTO DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA.
5N-147      SILVANA COUTO ROSA LOPES.
5N-337      SILVANA PINTO RESENDE
4N-775      SÍLVIA ALVES DA ROCHA
4N-434      SÍLVIA DE MELO LEMOS.
5N-322      SÍLVIA HELENA MACIEL LEMOS.
5N-68        SÍLVIA LÚCIA COUTO ROSA.
4N-381      SILVIA MARIA LEITE CONRADO.
5N-225      SÍLVIA MARIA PINTO CESAR.     
5N-188      SÍLVIA REGINA DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-452      SÍLVIO CARLOS GOMES GUIMARÃES.
4N-854      SÍLVIO GUIMARÃES RESENDE c.c.  Lígia Gomes Guimarães.
4N-698      SINÉSIO VILHENA FALEIROS.
5N-399      SOLANGE BERTOLLI GARCIAGARCIA  
5N-152      SOLANGE LEMOS COUTO ROSA.
5N-55        SÔNIA AZANHA FALEIROS.
4N-902      SÔNIA DELFINA MOREIRA.
4N-731      SÔNIA FALEIROS BARBOSA.
4N-189      SÔNIA FALEIROS MONTEIRO.
TN-448      STELA GARCIA FALEIROS.
5N-137      SUELI DE LOURDES COUTO ROSA.
5N-437      SUELI SUZANA DE CASTRO FERREIRA.
4N-805       SUZANA DE CASTRO FERREIRA c.c.  José Batista Ferreira.
5N-272      SUZANA MARIA CALEIRO PALMA
5N-389      SUZANA MARIA MONTEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
5N-86        SUZANA MARIA SOUZA PINTO
4N-199      SYLVIA  c.c.  Maurício Marcello Dutra Leite Barbosa.
5N-88        SYLVIA LEITE BARBOSA.
5N-104      TÂNIA PINHEIRO DE FIGUEIREDO.
BN-140     TARCÍLIA FALEIROS ARISTOF c.c. Jacob Aristof.
4N-513      TÁRCIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
5N-229      TELMA PINTO CESAR.
5N254        TELMA LEMOS ZAMBONI  
5N-331      TEÓFILO DUARTE DO VALE FILHO    
BN-95       TEOFITA DA SILVA GUIMARÃES c.c.Agnelo Lima Guimarães
4N-380      TEOFITA MARIA LEITE CONRADO
5N-334      TERCIA REGINA VIEIRA DA CRUZ   
4N-975      TEREZA CRISTINA MELO NASCIMENTO.
5N-429      TEREZA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO
4N-212      TEREZA MARIA DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA .
TN-434      TEREZINHA DA CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS DE BARROS  
TN-445      TEREZINHA FALEIROS DE SOUZA.  
4N-190      TEREZINHA FALEIROS DOS REIS COUTO ROSA C.C. João C. Rosa.
4N-269      TEREZINHA RIBEIRO CONRADO  C.C.  Paulo Ribeiro Conrado.
5N-421      TEREZINHA SENA LIMA
4N-692      TEREZINHA APARECIDA COSTA QUEIROZ C.C.Agostinho de P. Queiroz.
TN-364      TEREZINHA BARBOSA.
TN-434      TEREZINHA DA CONCEIÇÃO FALEIROS  C.C. Agostinho de Barros.
5N-435      TEREZINHA DE CASTRO FERREIRA.
TN-552      TEREZINHA DO NASCIMENTO FALEIROS.
4N-190      TEREZINHA FALEIROS DOS REIS COUTO ROSA.
4N-269      TEREZINHA RIBEIRO CONRADO
5N-421      TEREZINHA SENA LIMA.
4N-1000    THAIS FALEIROS JAENSEH
TN-278      TOMAS URIAS DO NASCIMENTO
4N-387      TOMÉ JACINTO DE MEDEIROS  C.C.  Jeannette Pedro.
N-18          UBALDINA ELISA DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA c.c.Francisco R.da Rocha
4N-1003    UBIRAJARA A. MARQUES.
4N-1004    UBIRATAM MARQUES.
BN-139      ULISSES CESAR FALEIROS c.c. Irene.
BN-145      ULISSES FALEIROS c.c. Laudelina Augusta do Nascimento.
4N-1015    ULISSES FALEIROS DE PAIVA COUTINHO.
4N-1006    UMARI RITA MARQUES .  
4N-349      UMBERTO LEMOS.
TN-561      UNTEVILO MARQUES c.c. Maria José do Nascimento Marques.
4N-1005    URANDI PASCOAL MARQUES.
4N-765      URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA C.C. Elza Rocha Melo.
5N-402      URGEL DE ALMEIDA LIMA FILHO.
TN-275      URIAS AQUINO DO NASCIMENTO c.c.Hilda Augusta do Nascimento.
4N-508      URIAS BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
BN-103     URIAS DE ALMEIDA BARBOSA C.C.Maria C. Nogueira(1)-Enestina S. (2)
N-14          URIAS DE AQUINO DO NASCIMENTO C.C.  Mariana Delminda Figueiredo.
TN-413      URIAS FALEIROS DE SOUZA. c.c..  Idalina Faleiros.
4N-553      URIAS NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
5N-138      URIEL DE CASTRO COUTO ROSA
TN-461      URIEL FRANCO ROCHA.
4N-681      VALDIR FALEIROS SILVA.
TN-384      VALMINA BARBOSA DE FREITAS.
4N-514      VÂNIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA.
5N-253      VÂNIA LEMOS ZAMBONI.
5N-427      VÂNIA MARIA FIGUEIREDO .
TN-458      VASCO ROCHA TEIXEIRA c.c. Alice Andrade Rocha.
N-24          VENERANDO
4N-831      VERA LÚCIA DE LIMA.  
5N-357      VERA LÚCIA DIAS BATISTA DE CARVALHO.
4N-694      VERA LÚCIA FALEIROS DA COSTA.
5N-103      VERA LÚCIA PINHEIRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-784      VERA LÚCIA ROCHA DA CUNHA c.c. Luiz Alberto Moreira Ferreira.
4N-939      VERA MACHADO BORGES DE MORAIS.
5N-316      VERA MARIA JACINTO.
5N-189      VERA RITA DE FIGUEIREDO.
BN-112     VESPASIANO ALMEIDA BARBOSA.
4N-232      VICÊNCIO ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-308      VICENTE DE PAULO DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-552      VICENTE NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA.
4N-676      VILMA FALEIROS FERNANDES.
4N-716      VILMA NASCIMNTO FALEIROS.
5N-461      VIRGÍLIO ANTÔNIO RESENDE.
4N-771      VIRGÍNIA DA CUNHA ROCHA
4N-851      VIRGÍNIA DE LIMA GENARI.
4N-475      VIRGÍNIA JACINTO COSTA.
5N-397      WAGNER BERTOLLI GARCIA..
5N-172      WAGNER NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-792      WALESSA DE MORAIS MELO.
4N-262      WALTER COUTO ROSA c.c.Marta V. Couto Rosa                                                                                                        
4N-224      WALDEMAR ALVARENGA DE FIGUEIREDO C.C. Dalva M. de Figueiredo
5N-169      WALDEMAR DO NASIMENTO JÚNIOR
4N-281      WALDEMAR OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO C.C. Cecília Pinto do Nascim.  
4N-276      WALDOMIRO AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO c,c. Zoraide R. Nascimento.
TN-520      WALDOMIRO FERREIRA ALVARENGA.
4N-627      WALMITA MARIA PINTO.
4N-262      WALTER COUTO ROSA
TN-401      WALTER DE ASSIS VALIM.  C.c. Tereza Finholdt Valim.
TN-422      WALDEMAR FALEIROS c.c. Almerinda do Nascimento Vilhena Faleiros.   
4N-282      WALTER OLEGÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO C.C. Durvalina Gonçalves Nasc.
TN-454      WANDA DE ALMEIDA LIMA C.C.  João de Oliveira Lima.    
TN-517      WANDA DE AZEVEDO MELO.
5N-407      WANDA MARIA DE LIMA LEME.
5N-112      WEBER MENDES DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-667      WELLINGTON FALEIROS.         
5N-173      WILBER NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-911      WILMA AUCÉLIO VALIM
4N-496      WILMA BORGES DE ALMEIDA c.c. Antônio Manoel Bernardes..
4N-900      WILMAR MOREIRA.
4N-492      WILSON BARBOSA FALEIROS.
4N-256      WILSON DO COUTO ROSA.c.c.Nair de Castro C. Rosa(1),Neuza Monteiro(2)
5N-140       WILSON DO COUTO ROSA JÚNIOR.
5N-198       WILSON DO NASCIMENTO.
4N-164       WILSON MONTEIRO.  
5N-46         WILSON MONTEIRO SAMPAIO.
4N-796       WILSON OLIVEIRA LIMA.
5N-226        ZAIRA MARIA PINTO CESAR.
4N-255        ZENAIDE GOULART PIMENTA DE CASTRO. C.C. Fco Pimenta de Castro.
5N-190        ZENILZA DE FIGUEIREDO.
4N-350        ZILAH HELENA LEMOS  
4N-505        ZÉLIA BARBOSA SILVEIRA.
5N-403        ZEULER DE ALMEIDA LIMA.
5N-432        ZILDA DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO.
4N-171        ZORAIDE FALEIROS  C.C.  Everardo de Andrade.
TN-414        ZORAIDE FALEIROS FERNANDES  C.C.  Benevides Fernandes.
TN-274        ZULMIRA NASCIMENTO DE FIGUEIREDO c.c. Hildebrando Caetano.